Základná časť
3. kolo | 16.08.2015 16:00:00
167924 | 15.08.2015 17:30
16792415.08.2015 17:30ŠK Slaská2 : 1OŠK Brehy
167929 | 15.08.2015 17:30
16792915.08.2015 17:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica0 : 0ŠK Voznica
167926 | 15.08.2015 17:50
16792615.08.2015 17:50FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA1 : 1TJ Inter Horná Ves
167925 | 16.08.2015 17:30
16792516.08.2015 17:30TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica1 : 1TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
167927 | 16.08.2015 17:30
16792716.08.2015 17:30MFK ŽARNOVICA B4 : 1OŠK Lutila
167928 | 16.08.2015 17:30
16792816.08.2015 17:30ŠKF Kremnica0 : 2TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
167930 | 16.08.2015 17:30
16793016.08.2015 17:30TJ Tatran Bzenica5 : 1OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
4. kolo | 23.08.2015 16:00:00
167937 | 22.08.2015 16:00
16793722.08.2015 16:00ŠK Slaská0 : 4TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
167931 | 23.08.2015 16:00
16793123.08.2015 16:00OŠK Brehy5 : 1OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
167932 | 23.08.2015 16:00
16793223.08.2015 16:00ŠK Voznica1 : 3TJ Tatran Bzenica
167933 | 23.08.2015 16:00
16793323.08.2015 16:00TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom4 : 0FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
167934 | 23.08.2015 16:00
16793423.08.2015 16:00OŠK Lutila2 : 0ŠKF Kremnica
167935 | 23.08.2015 16:00
16793523.08.2015 16:00TJ Inter Horná Ves4 : 2MFK ŽARNOVICA B
167936 | 23.08.2015 16:00
16793623.08.2015 16:00TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota0 : 2FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
5. kolo | 30.08.2015 16:00:00
167939 | 29.08.2015 16:00
16793929.08.2015 16:00FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA1 : 0ŠK Slaská
167942 | 29.08.2015 16:00
16794229.08.2015 16:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica1 : 4OŠK Lutila
167940 | 30.08.2015 12:30
16794030.08.2015 12:30MFK ŽARNOVICA B3 : 0TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
167938 | 30.08.2015 16:00
16793830.08.2015 16:00TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica4 : 2OŠK Brehy
167941 | 30.08.2015 16:00
16794130.08.2015 16:00ŠKF Kremnica0 : 3TJ Inter Horná Ves
167944 | 30.08.2015 16:00
16794430.08.2015 16:00ŠK Voznica0 : 6OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
167943 | 30.08.2015 16:15
16794330.08.2015 16:15TJ Tatran Bzenica1 : 2TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
1. kolo | 01.09.2015 15:30:00
167910 | 01.09.2015 15:30
16791001.09.2015 15:30TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota0 : 3OŠK Brehy
167911 | 01.09.2015 15:30
16791101.09.2015 15:30ŠK Slaská0 : 1TJ Inter Horná Ves
167912 | 01.09.2015 15:30
16791201.09.2015 15:30TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica5 : 0OŠK Lutila
167913 | 01.09.2015 15:30
16791301.09.2015 15:30FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA0 : 0TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
167914 | 01.09.2015 15:30
16791401.09.2015 15:30MFK ŽARNOVICA B4 : 1ŠK Voznica
167915 | 01.09.2015 15:30
16791501.09.2015 15:30ŠKF Kremnica3 : 1OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
167916 | 01.09.2015 15:30
16791601.09.2015 15:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica2 : 2TJ Tatran Bzenica
6. kolo | 06.09.2015 15:30:00
167950 | 05.09.2015 15:30
16795005.09.2015 15:30ŠK Slaská3 : 0MFK ŽARNOVICA B
167945 | 06.09.2015 15:30
16794506.09.2015 15:30OŠK Brehy3 : 0ŠK Voznica
167946 | 06.09.2015 15:30
16794606.09.2015 15:30TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom4 : 0OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
167947 | 06.09.2015 15:30
16794706.09.2015 15:30OŠK Lutila1 : 1TJ Tatran Bzenica
167948 | 06.09.2015 15:30
16794806.09.2015 15:30TJ Inter Horná Ves2 : 1FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
167949 | 06.09.2015 15:30
16794906.09.2015 15:30TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota0 : 3ŠKF Kremnica
167951 | 06.09.2015 15:30
16795106.09.2015 15:30TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica2 : 1FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
7. kolo | 13.09.2015 15:30:00
167952 | 12.09.2015 15:30
16795212.09.2015 15:30FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA1 : 0OŠK Brehy
167955 | 12.09.2015 15:30
16795512.09.2015 15:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica1 : 1TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
167953 | 13.09.2015 15:30
16795313.09.2015 15:30MFK ŽARNOVICA B1 : 3TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
167954 | 13.09.2015 15:30
16795413.09.2015 15:30ŠKF Kremnica2 : 1ŠK Slaská
167956 | 13.09.2015 15:30
16795613.09.2015 15:30TJ Tatran Bzenica1 : 1TJ Inter Horná Ves
167957 | 13.09.2015 15:30
16795713.09.2015 15:30OŠK Hodruša - Hámre3 : 2OŠK Lutila
167958 | 13.09.2015 15:30
16795813.09.2015 15:30ŠK Voznica1 : 4TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
2. kolo | 15.09.2015 15:30:00
167917 | 15.09.2015 15:30
16791715.09.2015 15:30OŠK Brehy0 : 2TJ Tatran Bzenica
167918 | 15.09.2015 15:30
16791815.09.2015 15:30OŠK Hodruša - Hámre0 : 3FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
167919 | 15.09.2015 15:30
16791915.09.2015 15:30ŠK Voznica3 : 2ŠKF Kremnica
167920 | 15.09.2015 15:30
16792015.09.2015 15:30TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom1 : 2MFK ŽARNOVICA B
167921 | 15.09.2015 15:30
16792115.09.2015 15:30OŠK Lutila1 : 3FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
167922 | 15.09.2015 15:30
16792215.09.2015 15:30TJ Inter Horná Ves1 : 0TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
167923 | 15.09.2015 15:30
16792315.09.2015 15:30TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota4 : 0ŠK Slaská
8. kolo | 20.09.2015 15:00:00
167963 | 19.09.2015 12:00
16796319.09.2015 12:00ŠK Slaská1 : 2FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
167959 | 20.09.2015 15:00
16795920.09.2015 15:00OŠK Brehy1 : 0TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
167960 | 20.09.2015 15:00
16796020.09.2015 15:00OŠK Lutila6 : 1ŠK Voznica
167961 | 20.09.2015 15:00
16796120.09.2015 15:00TJ Inter Horná Ves3 : 1OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
167962 | 20.09.2015 15:00
16796220.09.2015 15:00TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota3 : 3TJ Tatran Bzenica
167964 | 20.09.2015 15:00
16796420.09.2015 15:00TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica2 : 0ŠKF Kremnica
167965 | 20.09.2015 15:00
16796520.09.2015 15:00FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA3 : 0MFK ŽARNOVICA B
9. kolo | 27.09.2015 15:00:00
167966 | 27.09.2015 15:00
16796627.09.2015 15:00MFK ŽARNOVICA B3 : 1OŠK Brehy
167967 | 27.09.2015 15:00
16796727.09.2015 15:00ŠKF Kremnica2 : 1FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
167968 | 27.09.2015 15:00
16796827.09.2015 15:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica0 : 0TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
167969 | 27.09.2015 15:00
16796927.09.2015 15:00TJ Tatran Bzenica0 : 1ŠK Slaská
167971 | 27.09.2015 15:00
16797127.09.2015 15:00ŠK Voznica1 : 3TJ Inter Horná Ves
167970 | 27.09.2015 15:10
16797027.09.2015 15:10OŠK Hodruša - Hámre3 : 1TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
167972 | 27.09.2015 15:10
16797227.09.2015 15:10TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom2 : 0OŠK Lutila
10. kolo | 04.10.2015 14:30:00
167976 | 03.10.2015 14:30
16797603.10.2015 14:30ŠK Slaská2 : 0OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
167978 | 03.10.2015 14:30
16797803.10.2015 14:30FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA1 : 1FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
167973 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16797304.10.2015 14:30OŠK Brehy2 : 3OŠK Lutila
167974 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16797404.10.2015 14:30TJ Inter Horná Ves3 : 2TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
167975 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16797504.10.2015 14:30TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota2 : 1ŠK Voznica
167977 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16797704.10.2015 14:30TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica2 : 1TJ Tatran Bzenica
167979 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16797904.10.2015 14:30MFK ŽARNOVICA B2 : 2ŠKF Kremnica
11. kolo | 11.10.2015 14:30:00
167980 | 11.10.2015 14:30
16798011.10.2015 14:30ŠKF Kremnica1 : 0OŠK Brehy
167981 | 11.10.2015 14:30
16798111.10.2015 14:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica1 : 3MFK ŽARNOVICA B
167982 | 11.10.2015 14:30
16798211.10.2015 14:30TJ Tatran Bzenica2 : 1FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
167983 | 11.10.2015 14:30
16798311.10.2015 14:30OŠK Hodruša - Hámre5 : 1TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
167984 | 11.10.2015 14:30
16798411.10.2015 14:30ŠK Voznica2 : 1ŠK Slaská
167986 | 11.10.2015 14:30
16798611.10.2015 14:30OŠK Lutila1 : 3TJ Inter Horná Ves
167985 | 11.10.2015 14:40
16798511.10.2015 14:40TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom7 : 0TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
12. kolo | 18.10.2015 14:00:00
167989 | 17.10.2015 14:00
16798917.10.2015 14:00ŠK Slaská1 : 3TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
167991 | 17.10.2015 14:00
16799117.10.2015 14:00FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA0 : 1OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
167987 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16798718.10.2015 14:00OŠK Brehy0 : 0TJ Inter Horná Ves
167988 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16798818.10.2015 14:00TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota2 : 2OŠK Lutila
167990 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16799018.10.2015 14:00TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica4 : 0ŠK Voznica
167992 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16799218.10.2015 14:00MFK ŽARNOVICA B0 : 0TJ Tatran Bzenica
167993 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16799318.10.2015 14:00ŠKF Kremnica2 : 1FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
13. kolo | 25.10.2015 14:00:00
167994 | 24.10.2015 14:00
16799424.10.2015 14:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica1 : 3OŠK Brehy
168000 | 24.10.2015 14:00
16800024.10.2015 14:00TJ Inter Horná Ves3 : 0TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
167995 | 25.10.2015 14:00
16799525.10.2015 14:00TJ Tatran Bzenica3 : 1ŠKF Kremnica
167996 | 25.10.2015 14:00
16799625.10.2015 14:00OŠK Hodruša - Hámre1 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA B
167997 | 25.10.2015 14:00
16799725.10.2015 14:00ŠK Voznica2 : 3FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
167998 | 25.10.2015 14:00
16799825.10.2015 14:00TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom1 : 2TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
167999 | 25.10.2015 14:00
16799925.10.2015 14:00OŠK Lutila1 : 1ŠK Slaská
14. kolo | 27.03.2016 15:00:00
168001 | 27.03.2016 15:00
16800127.03.2016 15:00OŠK Brehy1 : 0TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
168002 | 27.03.2016 15:00
16800227.03.2016 15:00TJ Inter Horná Ves4 : 0ŠK Slaská
168003 | 27.03.2016 15:00
16800327.03.2016 15:00OŠK Lutila3 : 1TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
168004 | 27.03.2016 15:00
16800427.03.2016 15:00TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom2 : 2FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
168006 | 27.03.2016 15:00
16800627.03.2016 15:00OŠK Hodruša - Hámre1 : 0ŠKF Kremnica
168007 | 27.03.2016 15:00
16800727.03.2016 15:00TJ Tatran Bzenica1 : 2FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
168005 | 27.03.2016 15:15
16800527.03.2016 15:15ŠK Voznica2 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA B
15. kolo | 03.04.2016 15:30:00
168009 | 02.04.2016 15:30
16800902.04.2016 15:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica3 : 1OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
168014 | 02.04.2016 15:30
16801402.04.2016 15:30ŠK Slaská5 : 0TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
168012 | 03.04.2016 11:00
16801203.04.2016 11:00FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA4 : 3OŠK Lutila
168008 | 03.04.2016 15:30
16800803.04.2016 15:30TJ Tatran Bzenica0 : 2OŠK Brehy
168010 | 03.04.2016 15:30
16801003.04.2016 15:30ŠKF Kremnica0 : 0ŠK Voznica
168011 | 03.04.2016 15:30
16801103.04.2016 15:30MFK ŽARNOVICA B0 : 2TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
168013 | 03.04.2016 15:30
16801303.04.2016 15:30TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica2 : 0TJ Inter Horná Ves
16. kolo | 10.04.2016 15:30:00
168015 | 10.04.2016 15:30
16801510.04.2016 15:30OŠK Brehy3 : 2ŠK Slaská
168017 | 10.04.2016 15:30
16801710.04.2016 15:30TJ Inter Horná Ves4 : 5FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
168019 | 10.04.2016 15:30
16801910.04.2016 15:30TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom1 : 1ŠKF Kremnica
168020 | 10.04.2016 15:30
16802010.04.2016 15:30ŠK Voznica2 : 1FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
168021 | 10.04.2016 15:30
16802110.04.2016 15:30OŠK Hodruša - Hámre3 : 1TJ Tatran Bzenica
168018 | 10.04.2016 15:36
16801810.04.2016 15:36OŠK Lutila2 : 2MFK ŽARNOVICA B
168016 | 10.04.2016 15:45
16801610.04.2016 15:45TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota1 : 3TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
17. kolo | 17.04.2016 16:00:00
168024 | 16.04.2016 16:00
16802416.04.2016 16:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica2 : 5TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
168027 | 16.04.2016 16:00
16802716.04.2016 16:00FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA3 : 0TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
168022 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16802217.04.2016 16:00OŠK Hodruša - Hámre2 : 0OŠK Brehy
168023 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16802317.04.2016 16:00TJ Tatran Bzenica0 : 0ŠK Voznica
168025 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16802517.04.2016 16:00ŠKF Kremnica2 : 2OŠK Lutila
168026 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16802617.04.2016 16:00MFK ŽARNOVICA B0 : 4TJ Inter Horná Ves
168028 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16802817.04.2016 16:00TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica0 : 1ŠK Slaská
18. kolo | 24.04.2016 16:00:00
168030 | 23.04.2016 16:00
16803023.04.2016 16:00ŠK Slaská1 : 1FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
168029 | 24.04.2016 16:00
16802924.04.2016 16:00OŠK Brehy1 : 1TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
168031 | 24.04.2016 16:00
16803124.04.2016 16:00TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota5 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA B
168032 | 24.04.2016 16:00
16803224.04.2016 16:00TJ Inter Horná Ves1 : 1ŠKF Kremnica
168033 | 24.04.2016 16:00
16803324.04.2016 16:00OŠK Lutila1 : 4FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
168034 | 24.04.2016 16:00
16803424.04.2016 16:00TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom2 : 1TJ Tatran Bzenica
168035 | 24.04.2016 16:00
16803524.04.2016 16:00OŠK Hodruša - Hámre4 : 1ŠK Voznica
19. kolo | 01.05.2016 16:30:00
168039 | 30.04.2016 16:30
16803930.04.2016 16:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica3 : 0TJ Inter Horná Ves
168036 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16803601.05.2016 16:30ŠK Voznica2 : 2OŠK Brehy
168037 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16803701.05.2016 16:30OŠK Hodruša - Hámre1 : 2TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
168038 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16803801.05.2016 16:30TJ Tatran Bzenica6 : 1OŠK Lutila
168040 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16804001.05.2016 16:30ŠKF Kremnica3 : 3TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
168041 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16804101.05.2016 16:30MFK ŽARNOVICA B2 : 2ŠK Slaská
168042 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16804201.05.2016 16:30FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA2 : 2TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
20. kolo | 08.05.2016 16:30:00
168045 | 07.05.2016 16:30
16804507.05.2016 16:30ŠK Slaská2 : 3ŠKF Kremnica
168043 | 08.05.2016 16:30
16804308.05.2016 16:30OŠK Brehy1 : 2FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
168044 | 08.05.2016 16:30
16804408.05.2016 16:30TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica2 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA B
168046 | 08.05.2016 16:30
16804608.05.2016 16:30TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota0 : 4FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
168047 | 08.05.2016 16:30
16804708.05.2016 16:30TJ Inter Horná Ves4 : 2TJ Tatran Bzenica
168049 | 08.05.2016 16:30
16804908.05.2016 16:30TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom1 : 0ŠK Voznica
168048 | 25.05.2016 17:00
16804825.05.2016 17:00OŠK Lutila0 : 3OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
21. kolo | 15.05.2016 16:30:00
168050 | 14.05.2016 14:00
16805014.05.2016 14:00TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom3 : 2OŠK Brehy
168054 | 14.05.2016 16:30
16805414.05.2016 16:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica1 : 1ŠK Slaská
168056 | 14.05.2016 16:30
16805614.05.2016 16:30MFK ŽARNOVICA B0 : 1FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
168052 | 15.05.2016 16:30
16805215.05.2016 16:30OŠK Hodruša - Hámre0 : 0TJ Inter Horná Ves
168053 | 15.05.2016 16:30
16805315.05.2016 16:30TJ Tatran Bzenica2 : 0TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
168051 | 15.05.2016 17:30
16805115.05.2016 17:30ŠK Voznica4 : 1OŠK Lutila
168055 | 27.05.2016 18:00
16805527.05.2016 18:00ŠKF Kremnica2 : 1TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
22. kolo | 22.05.2016 17:00:00
168060 | 21.05.2016 17:00
16806021.05.2016 17:00ŠK Slaská1 : 5TJ Tatran Bzenica
168058 | 22.05.2016 14:00
16805822.05.2016 14:00FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA5 : 0ŠKF Kremnica
168057 | 22.05.2016 17:00
16805722.05.2016 17:00OŠK Brehy3 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA B
168059 | 22.05.2016 17:00
16805922.05.2016 17:00TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica3 : 3FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
168061 | 22.05.2016 17:00
16806122.05.2016 17:00TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota3 : 3OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
168062 | 22.05.2016 17:00
16806222.05.2016 17:00TJ Inter Horná Ves2 : 1ŠK Voznica
168063 | 22.05.2016 17:00
16806322.05.2016 17:00OŠK Lutila2 : 3TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
23. kolo | 29.05.2016 17:00:00
168064 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16806429.05.2016 17:00OŠK Lutila5 : 1OŠK Brehy
168065 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16806529.05.2016 17:00TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom0 : 1TJ Inter Horná Ves
168066 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16806629.05.2016 17:00ŠK Voznica1 : 6TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
168067 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16806729.05.2016 17:00OŠK Hodruša - Hámre4 : 1ŠK Slaská
168068 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16806829.05.2016 17:00TJ Tatran Bzenica2 : 2TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
168069 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16806929.05.2016 17:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica3 : 3FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
168070 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16807029.05.2016 17:00ŠKF Kremnica1 : 2MFK ŽARNOVICA B
24. kolo | 05.06.2016 17:00:00
168073 | 04.06.2016 17:00
16807304.06.2016 17:00FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA4 : 1TJ Tatran Bzenica
168075 | 04.06.2016 17:00
16807504.06.2016 17:00ŠK Slaská4 : 2ŠK Voznica
168071 | 05.06.2016 17:00
16807105.06.2016 17:00OŠK Brehy3 : 0ŠKF Kremnica
168072 | 05.06.2016 17:00
16807205.06.2016 17:00MFK ŽARNOVICA B5 : 4FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
168074 | 05.06.2016 17:00
16807405.06.2016 17:00TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica2 : 3OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
168076 | 05.06.2016 17:00
16807605.06.2016 17:00TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota2 : 2TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
168077 | 05.06.2016 17:00
16807705.06.2016 17:00TJ Inter Horná Ves4 : 0OŠK Lutila
25. kolo | 12.06.2016 17:00:00
168084 | 12.06.2016 14:00
16808412.06.2016 14:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica4 : 2ŠKF Kremnica
168078 | 12.06.2016 17:00
16807812.06.2016 17:00TJ Inter Horná Ves3 : 4OŠK Brehy
168079 | 12.06.2016 17:00
16807912.06.2016 17:00OŠK Lutila5 : 1TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
168080 | 12.06.2016 17:00
16808012.06.2016 17:00TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom1 : 0ŠK Slaská
168081 | 12.06.2016 17:00
16808112.06.2016 17:00ŠK Voznica3 : 3TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
168082 | 12.06.2016 17:00
16808212.06.2016 17:00OŠK Hodruša - Hámre2 : 2FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
168083 | 12.06.2016 17:00
16808312.06.2016 17:00TJ Tatran Bzenica2 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA B
26. kolo | 19.06.2016 17:30:00
168085 | 18.06.2016 16:00
16808518.06.2016 16:00OŠK Brehy3 : 2FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
168086 | 18.06.2016 17:00
16808618.06.2016 17:00ŠKF Kremnica2 : 0TJ Tatran Bzenica
168087 | 19.06.2016 17:30
16808719.06.2016 17:30MFK ŽARNOVICA B3 : 3OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
168088 | 19.06.2016 17:30
16808819.06.2016 17:30FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA6 : 0ŠK Voznica
168089 | 19.06.2016 17:30
16808919.06.2016 17:30TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica1 : 3TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
168090 | 19.06.2016 17:30
16809019.06.2016 17:30ŠK Slaská3 : 1OŠK Lutila
168091 | 19.06.2016 17:43
16809119.06.2016 17:43TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota1 : 1TJ Inter Horná Ves
Tabuľka Oblastné majstrovstvá ObFZ ZH - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom26174559:26551645.5
2TJ Inter Horná Ves26166456:29541571.5
3FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA26148458:31501157.75
4TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica26127753:3843452.5
5OŠK Hodruša - Hámre26125953:4841245.75
6OŠK Brehy261231147:4139023.75
7TJ Tatran Bzenica26971047:4034-521.25
8ŠKF Kremnica26961135:4633-640
9FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica26881050:5032-739.96
10MFK ŽARNOVICA B26861244:5430-939.75
11ŠK Slaská26841436:4828-1124.75
12OŠK Lutila26751450:6626-1343.5
13TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota26481436:6620-1918.89
14ŠK Voznica26551631:7220-1939.61