Základná časť
3. kolo | 16.08.2015 16:00:00
167924 | 15.08.2015 17:30
167924 15.08.2015 17:30 ŠK Slaská 2 : 1 OŠK Brehy
167929 | 15.08.2015 17:30
167929 15.08.2015 17:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 0 : 0 ŠK Voznica
167926 | 15.08.2015 17:50
167926 15.08.2015 17:50 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 1 : 1 TJ Inter Horná Ves
167925 | 16.08.2015 17:30
167925 16.08.2015 17:30 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 1 : 1 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
167927 | 16.08.2015 17:30
167927 16.08.2015 17:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 4 : 1 OŠK Lutila
167928 | 16.08.2015 17:30
167928 16.08.2015 17:30 ŠKF Kremnica 0 : 2 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
167930 | 16.08.2015 17:30
167930 16.08.2015 17:30 TJ Tatran Bzenica 5 : 1 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
4. kolo | 23.08.2015 16:00:00
167937 | 22.08.2015 16:00
167937 22.08.2015 16:00 ŠK Slaská 0 : 4 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
167931 | 23.08.2015 16:00
167931 23.08.2015 16:00 OŠK Brehy 5 : 1 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
167932 | 23.08.2015 16:00
167932 23.08.2015 16:00 ŠK Voznica 1 : 3 TJ Tatran Bzenica
167933 | 23.08.2015 16:00
167933 23.08.2015 16:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 4 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
167934 | 23.08.2015 16:00
167934 23.08.2015 16:00 OŠK Lutila 2 : 0 ŠKF Kremnica
167935 | 23.08.2015 16:00
167935 23.08.2015 16:00 TJ Inter Horná Ves 4 : 2 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
167936 | 23.08.2015 16:00
167936 23.08.2015 16:00 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 0 : 2 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
5. kolo | 30.08.2015 16:00:00
167939 | 29.08.2015 16:00
167939 29.08.2015 16:00 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 1 : 0 ŠK Slaská
167942 | 29.08.2015 16:00
167942 29.08.2015 16:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 : 4 OŠK Lutila
167940 | 30.08.2015 12:30
167940 30.08.2015 12:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 3 : 0 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
167938 | 30.08.2015 16:00
167938 30.08.2015 16:00 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 4 : 2 OŠK Brehy
167941 | 30.08.2015 16:00
167941 30.08.2015 16:00 ŠKF Kremnica 0 : 3 TJ Inter Horná Ves
167944 | 30.08.2015 16:00
167944 30.08.2015 16:00 ŠK Voznica 0 : 6 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
167943 | 30.08.2015 16:15
167943 30.08.2015 16:15 TJ Tatran Bzenica 1 : 2 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
1. kolo | 01.09.2015 15:30:00
167910 | 01.09.2015 15:30
167910 01.09.2015 15:30 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 0 : 3 OŠK Brehy
167911 | 01.09.2015 15:30
167911 01.09.2015 15:30 ŠK Slaská 0 : 1 TJ Inter Horná Ves
167912 | 01.09.2015 15:30
167912 01.09.2015 15:30 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 5 : 0 OŠK Lutila
167913 | 01.09.2015 15:30
167913 01.09.2015 15:30 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 0 : 0 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
167914 | 01.09.2015 15:30
167914 01.09.2015 15:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 4 : 1 ŠK Voznica
167915 | 01.09.2015 15:30
167915 01.09.2015 15:30 ŠKF Kremnica 3 : 1 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
167916 | 01.09.2015 15:30
167916 01.09.2015 15:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Bzenica
6. kolo | 06.09.2015 15:30:00
167950 | 05.09.2015 15:30
167950 05.09.2015 15:30 ŠK Slaská 3 : 0 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
167945 | 06.09.2015 15:30
167945 06.09.2015 15:30 OŠK Brehy 3 : 0 ŠK Voznica
167946 | 06.09.2015 15:30
167946 06.09.2015 15:30 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 4 : 0 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
167947 | 06.09.2015 15:30
167947 06.09.2015 15:30 OŠK Lutila 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Bzenica
167948 | 06.09.2015 15:30
167948 06.09.2015 15:30 TJ Inter Horná Ves 2 : 1 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
167949 | 06.09.2015 15:30
167949 06.09.2015 15:30 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 0 : 3 ŠKF Kremnica
167951 | 06.09.2015 15:30
167951 06.09.2015 15:30 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 2 : 1 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
7. kolo | 13.09.2015 15:30:00
167952 | 12.09.2015 15:30
167952 12.09.2015 15:30 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 1 : 0 OŠK Brehy
167955 | 12.09.2015 15:30
167955 12.09.2015 15:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 : 1 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
167953 | 13.09.2015 15:30
167953 13.09.2015 15:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 1 : 3 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
167954 | 13.09.2015 15:30
167954 13.09.2015 15:30 ŠKF Kremnica 2 : 1 ŠK Slaská
167956 | 13.09.2015 15:30
167956 13.09.2015 15:30 TJ Tatran Bzenica 1 : 1 TJ Inter Horná Ves
167957 | 13.09.2015 15:30
167957 13.09.2015 15:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 3 : 2 OŠK Lutila
167958 | 13.09.2015 15:30
167958 13.09.2015 15:30 ŠK Voznica 1 : 4 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
2. kolo | 15.09.2015 15:30:00
167917 | 15.09.2015 15:30
167917 15.09.2015 15:30 OŠK Brehy 0 : 2 TJ Tatran Bzenica
167918 | 15.09.2015 15:30
167918 15.09.2015 15:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 0 : 3 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
167919 | 15.09.2015 15:30
167919 15.09.2015 15:30 ŠK Voznica 3 : 2 ŠKF Kremnica
167920 | 15.09.2015 15:30
167920 15.09.2015 15:30 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 1 : 2 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
167921 | 15.09.2015 15:30
167921 15.09.2015 15:30 OŠK Lutila 1 : 3 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
167922 | 15.09.2015 15:30
167922 15.09.2015 15:30 TJ Inter Horná Ves 1 : 0 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
167923 | 15.09.2015 15:30
167923 15.09.2015 15:30 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 4 : 0 ŠK Slaská
8. kolo | 20.09.2015 15:00:00
167963 | 19.09.2015 12:00
167963 19.09.2015 12:00 ŠK Slaská 1 : 2 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
167959 | 20.09.2015 15:00
167959 20.09.2015 15:00 OŠK Brehy 1 : 0 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
167960 | 20.09.2015 15:00
167960 20.09.2015 15:00 OŠK Lutila 6 : 1 ŠK Voznica
167961 | 20.09.2015 15:00
167961 20.09.2015 15:00 TJ Inter Horná Ves 3 : 1 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
167962 | 20.09.2015 15:00
167962 20.09.2015 15:00 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 3 : 3 TJ Tatran Bzenica
167964 | 20.09.2015 15:00
167964 20.09.2015 15:00 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 2 : 0 ŠKF Kremnica
167965 | 20.09.2015 15:00
167965 20.09.2015 15:00 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 3 : 0 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
9. kolo | 27.09.2015 15:00:00
167966 | 27.09.2015 15:00
167966 27.09.2015 15:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 3 : 1 OŠK Brehy
167967 | 27.09.2015 15:00
167967 27.09.2015 15:00 ŠKF Kremnica 2 : 1 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
167968 | 27.09.2015 15:00
167968 27.09.2015 15:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 0 : 0 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
167969 | 27.09.2015 15:00
167969 27.09.2015 15:00 TJ Tatran Bzenica 0 : 1 ŠK Slaská
167971 | 27.09.2015 15:00
167971 27.09.2015 15:00 ŠK Voznica 1 : 3 TJ Inter Horná Ves
167970 | 27.09.2015 15:10
167970 27.09.2015 15:10 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 3 : 1 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
167972 | 27.09.2015 15:10
167972 27.09.2015 15:10 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 2 : 0 OŠK Lutila
10. kolo | 04.10.2015 14:30:00
167976 | 03.10.2015 14:30
167976 03.10.2015 14:30 ŠK Slaská 2 : 0 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
167978 | 03.10.2015 14:30
167978 03.10.2015 14:30 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 1 : 1 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
167973 | 04.10.2015 14:30
167973 04.10.2015 14:30 OŠK Brehy 2 : 3 OŠK Lutila
167974 | 04.10.2015 14:30
167974 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ Inter Horná Ves 3 : 2 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
167975 | 04.10.2015 14:30
167975 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 2 : 1 ŠK Voznica
167977 | 04.10.2015 14:30
167977 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Bzenica
167979 | 04.10.2015 14:30
167979 04.10.2015 14:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 2 : 2 ŠKF Kremnica
11. kolo | 11.10.2015 14:30:00
167980 | 11.10.2015 14:30
167980 11.10.2015 14:30 ŠKF Kremnica 1 : 0 OŠK Brehy
167981 | 11.10.2015 14:30
167981 11.10.2015 14:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 : 3 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
167982 | 11.10.2015 14:30
167982 11.10.2015 14:30 TJ Tatran Bzenica 2 : 1 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
167983 | 11.10.2015 14:30
167983 11.10.2015 14:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 5 : 1 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
167984 | 11.10.2015 14:30
167984 11.10.2015 14:30 ŠK Voznica 2 : 1 ŠK Slaská
167986 | 11.10.2015 14:30
167986 11.10.2015 14:30 OŠK Lutila 1 : 3 TJ Inter Horná Ves
167985 | 11.10.2015 14:40
167985 11.10.2015 14:40 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 7 : 0 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
12. kolo | 18.10.2015 14:00:00
167989 | 17.10.2015 14:00
167989 17.10.2015 14:00 ŠK Slaská 1 : 3 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
167991 | 17.10.2015 14:00
167991 17.10.2015 14:00 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 0 : 1 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
167987 | 18.10.2015 14:00
167987 18.10.2015 14:00 OŠK Brehy 0 : 0 TJ Inter Horná Ves
167988 | 18.10.2015 14:00
167988 18.10.2015 14:00 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 2 : 2 OŠK Lutila
167990 | 18.10.2015 14:00
167990 18.10.2015 14:00 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 4 : 0 ŠK Voznica
167992 | 18.10.2015 14:00
167992 18.10.2015 14:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Bzenica
167993 | 18.10.2015 14:00
167993 18.10.2015 14:00 ŠKF Kremnica 2 : 1 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
13. kolo | 25.10.2015 14:00:00
167994 | 24.10.2015 14:00
167994 24.10.2015 14:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 : 3 OŠK Brehy
168000 | 24.10.2015 14:00
168000 24.10.2015 14:00 TJ Inter Horná Ves 3 : 0 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
167995 | 25.10.2015 14:00
167995 25.10.2015 14:00 TJ Tatran Bzenica 3 : 1 ŠKF Kremnica
167996 | 25.10.2015 14:00
167996 25.10.2015 14:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 1 : 1 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
167997 | 25.10.2015 14:00
167997 25.10.2015 14:00 ŠK Voznica 2 : 3 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
167998 | 25.10.2015 14:00
167998 25.10.2015 14:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 1 : 2 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
167999 | 25.10.2015 14:00
167999 25.10.2015 14:00 OŠK Lutila 1 : 1 ŠK Slaská
14. kolo | 27.03.2016 15:00:00
168001 | 27.03.2016 15:00
168001 27.03.2016 15:00 OŠK Brehy 1 : 0 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
168002 | 27.03.2016 15:00
168002 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ Inter Horná Ves 4 : 0 ŠK Slaská
168003 | 27.03.2016 15:00
168003 27.03.2016 15:00 OŠK Lutila 3 : 1 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
168004 | 27.03.2016 15:00
168004 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 2 : 2 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
168006 | 27.03.2016 15:00
168006 27.03.2016 15:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 1 : 0 ŠKF Kremnica
168007 | 27.03.2016 15:00
168007 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ Tatran Bzenica 1 : 2 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
168005 | 27.03.2016 15:15
168005 27.03.2016 15:15 ŠK Voznica 2 : 1 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
15. kolo | 03.04.2016 15:30:00
168009 | 02.04.2016 15:30
168009 02.04.2016 15:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 3 : 1 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
168014 | 02.04.2016 15:30
168014 02.04.2016 15:30 ŠK Slaská 5 : 0 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
168012 | 03.04.2016 11:00
168012 03.04.2016 11:00 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 4 : 3 OŠK Lutila
168008 | 03.04.2016 15:30
168008 03.04.2016 15:30 TJ Tatran Bzenica 0 : 2 OŠK Brehy
168010 | 03.04.2016 15:30
168010 03.04.2016 15:30 ŠKF Kremnica 0 : 0 ŠK Voznica
168011 | 03.04.2016 15:30
168011 03.04.2016 15:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 0 : 2 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
168013 | 03.04.2016 15:30
168013 03.04.2016 15:30 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 2 : 0 TJ Inter Horná Ves
16. kolo | 10.04.2016 15:30:00
168015 | 10.04.2016 15:30
168015 10.04.2016 15:30 OŠK Brehy 3 : 2 ŠK Slaská
168017 | 10.04.2016 15:30
168017 10.04.2016 15:30 TJ Inter Horná Ves 4 : 5 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
168019 | 10.04.2016 15:30
168019 10.04.2016 15:30 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 1 : 1 ŠKF Kremnica
168020 | 10.04.2016 15:30
168020 10.04.2016 15:30 ŠK Voznica 2 : 1 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
168021 | 10.04.2016 15:30
168021 10.04.2016 15:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Bzenica
168018 | 10.04.2016 15:36
168018 10.04.2016 15:36 OŠK Lutila 2 : 2 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
168016 | 10.04.2016 15:45
168016 10.04.2016 15:45 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 1 : 3 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
17. kolo | 17.04.2016 16:00:00
168024 | 16.04.2016 16:00
168024 16.04.2016 16:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 2 : 5 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
168027 | 16.04.2016 16:00
168027 16.04.2016 16:00 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 3 : 0 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
168022 | 17.04.2016 16:00
168022 17.04.2016 16:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 2 : 0 OŠK Brehy
168023 | 17.04.2016 16:00
168023 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ Tatran Bzenica 0 : 0 ŠK Voznica
168025 | 17.04.2016 16:00
168025 17.04.2016 16:00 ŠKF Kremnica 2 : 2 OŠK Lutila
168026 | 17.04.2016 16:00
168026 17.04.2016 16:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 0 : 4 TJ Inter Horná Ves
168028 | 17.04.2016 16:00
168028 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 0 : 1 ŠK Slaská
18. kolo | 24.04.2016 16:00:00
168030 | 23.04.2016 16:00
168030 23.04.2016 16:00 ŠK Slaská 1 : 1 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
168029 | 24.04.2016 16:00
168029 24.04.2016 16:00 OŠK Brehy 1 : 1 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
168031 | 24.04.2016 16:00
168031 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 5 : 1 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
168032 | 24.04.2016 16:00
168032 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ Inter Horná Ves 1 : 1 ŠKF Kremnica
168033 | 24.04.2016 16:00
168033 24.04.2016 16:00 OŠK Lutila 1 : 4 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
168034 | 24.04.2016 16:00
168034 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Bzenica
168035 | 24.04.2016 16:00
168035 24.04.2016 16:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 4 : 1 ŠK Voznica
19. kolo | 01.05.2016 16:30:00
168039 | 30.04.2016 16:30
168039 30.04.2016 16:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 3 : 0 TJ Inter Horná Ves
168036 | 01.05.2016 16:30
168036 01.05.2016 16:30 ŠK Voznica 2 : 2 OŠK Brehy
168037 | 01.05.2016 16:30
168037 01.05.2016 16:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 1 : 2 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
168038 | 01.05.2016 16:30
168038 01.05.2016 16:30 TJ Tatran Bzenica 6 : 1 OŠK Lutila
168040 | 01.05.2016 16:30
168040 01.05.2016 16:30 ŠKF Kremnica 3 : 3 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
168041 | 01.05.2016 16:30
168041 01.05.2016 16:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 2 : 2 ŠK Slaská
168042 | 01.05.2016 16:30
168042 01.05.2016 16:30 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 2 : 2 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
20. kolo | 08.05.2016 16:30:00
168045 | 07.05.2016 16:30
168045 07.05.2016 16:30 ŠK Slaská 2 : 3 ŠKF Kremnica
168043 | 08.05.2016 16:30
168043 08.05.2016 16:30 OŠK Brehy 1 : 2 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
168044 | 08.05.2016 16:30
168044 08.05.2016 16:30 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 2 : 1 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
168046 | 08.05.2016 16:30
168046 08.05.2016 16:30 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 0 : 4 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
168047 | 08.05.2016 16:30
168047 08.05.2016 16:30 TJ Inter Horná Ves 4 : 2 TJ Tatran Bzenica
168049 | 08.05.2016 16:30
168049 08.05.2016 16:30 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 1 : 0 ŠK Voznica
168048 | 25.05.2016 17:00
168048 25.05.2016 17:00 OŠK Lutila 0 : 3 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
21. kolo | 15.05.2016 16:30:00
168050 | 14.05.2016 14:00
168050 14.05.2016 14:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 3 : 2 OŠK Brehy
168054 | 14.05.2016 16:30
168054 14.05.2016 16:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 : 1 ŠK Slaská
168056 | 14.05.2016 16:30
168056 14.05.2016 16:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 0 : 1 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
168052 | 15.05.2016 16:30
168052 15.05.2016 16:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 0 : 0 TJ Inter Horná Ves
168053 | 15.05.2016 16:30
168053 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ Tatran Bzenica 2 : 0 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
168051 | 15.05.2016 17:30
168051 15.05.2016 17:30 ŠK Voznica 4 : 1 OŠK Lutila
168055 | 27.05.2016 18:00
168055 27.05.2016 18:00 ŠKF Kremnica 2 : 1 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
22. kolo | 22.05.2016 17:00:00
168060 | 21.05.2016 17:00
168060 21.05.2016 17:00 ŠK Slaská 1 : 5 TJ Tatran Bzenica
168058 | 22.05.2016 14:00
168058 22.05.2016 14:00 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 5 : 0 ŠKF Kremnica
168057 | 22.05.2016 17:00
168057 22.05.2016 17:00 OŠK Brehy 3 : 1 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
168059 | 22.05.2016 17:00
168059 22.05.2016 17:00 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 3 : 3 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
168061 | 22.05.2016 17:00
168061 22.05.2016 17:00 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 3 : 3 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
168062 | 22.05.2016 17:00
168062 22.05.2016 17:00 TJ Inter Horná Ves 2 : 1 ŠK Voznica
168063 | 22.05.2016 17:00
168063 22.05.2016 17:00 OŠK Lutila 2 : 3 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
23. kolo | 29.05.2016 17:00:00
168064 | 29.05.2016 17:00
168064 29.05.2016 17:00 OŠK Lutila 5 : 1 OŠK Brehy
168065 | 29.05.2016 17:00
168065 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 0 : 1 TJ Inter Horná Ves
168066 | 29.05.2016 17:00
168066 29.05.2016 17:00 ŠK Voznica 1 : 6 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
168067 | 29.05.2016 17:00
168067 29.05.2016 17:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 4 : 1 ŠK Slaská
168068 | 29.05.2016 17:00
168068 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ Tatran Bzenica 2 : 2 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
168069 | 29.05.2016 17:00
168069 29.05.2016 17:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 3 : 3 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
168070 | 29.05.2016 17:00
168070 29.05.2016 17:00 ŠKF Kremnica 1 : 2 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
24. kolo | 05.06.2016 17:00:00
168073 | 04.06.2016 17:00
168073 04.06.2016 17:00 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 4 : 1 TJ Tatran Bzenica
168075 | 04.06.2016 17:00
168075 04.06.2016 17:00 ŠK Slaská 4 : 2 ŠK Voznica
168071 | 05.06.2016 17:00
168071 05.06.2016 17:00 OŠK Brehy 3 : 0 ŠKF Kremnica
168072 | 05.06.2016 17:00
168072 05.06.2016 17:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 5 : 4 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
168074 | 05.06.2016 17:00
168074 05.06.2016 17:00 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 2 : 3 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
168076 | 05.06.2016 17:00
168076 05.06.2016 17:00 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 2 : 2 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
168077 | 05.06.2016 17:00
168077 05.06.2016 17:00 TJ Inter Horná Ves 4 : 0 OŠK Lutila
25. kolo | 12.06.2016 17:00:00
168084 | 12.06.2016 14:00
168084 12.06.2016 14:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 4 : 2 ŠKF Kremnica
168078 | 12.06.2016 17:00
168078 12.06.2016 17:00 TJ Inter Horná Ves 3 : 4 OŠK Brehy
168079 | 12.06.2016 17:00
168079 12.06.2016 17:00 OŠK Lutila 5 : 1 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
168080 | 12.06.2016 17:00
168080 12.06.2016 17:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 1 : 0 ŠK Slaská
168081 | 12.06.2016 17:00
168081 12.06.2016 17:00 ŠK Voznica 3 : 3 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
168082 | 12.06.2016 17:00
168082 12.06.2016 17:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 2 : 2 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
168083 | 12.06.2016 17:00
168083 12.06.2016 17:00 TJ Tatran Bzenica 2 : 1 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
26. kolo | 19.06.2016 17:30:00
168085 | 18.06.2016 16:00
168085 18.06.2016 16:00 OŠK Brehy 3 : 2 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
168086 | 18.06.2016 17:00
168086 18.06.2016 17:00 ŠKF Kremnica 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Bzenica
168087 | 19.06.2016 17:30
168087 19.06.2016 17:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 3 : 3 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
168088 | 19.06.2016 17:30
168088 19.06.2016 17:30 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 6 : 0 ŠK Voznica
168089 | 19.06.2016 17:30
168089 19.06.2016 17:30 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 1 : 3 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
168090 | 19.06.2016 17:30
168090 19.06.2016 17:30 ŠK Slaská 3 : 1 OŠK Lutila
168091 | 19.06.2016 17:43
168091 19.06.2016 17:43 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 1 : 1 TJ Inter Horná Ves
Tabuľka Oblastné majstrovstvá ObFZ ZH - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 26 17 4 5 59:26 55 16 45.5
2 TJ Inter Horná Ves 26 16 6 4 56:29 54 15 71.5
3 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 26 14 8 4 58:31 50 11 57.75
4 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 26 12 7 7 53:38 43 4 52.5
5 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 26 12 5 9 53:48 41 2 45.75
6 OŠK Brehy 26 12 3 11 47:41 39 0 23.75
7 TJ Tatran Bzenica 26 9 7 10 47:40 34 -5 21.25
8 ŠKF Kremnica 26 9 6 11 35:46 33 -6 40
9 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 26 8 8 10 50:50 32 -7 39.96
10 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 26 8 6 12 44:54 30 -9 39.75
11 ŠK Slaská 26 8 4 14 36:48 28 -11 24.75
12 OŠK Lutila 26 7 5 14 50:66 26 -13 43.5
13 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 26 4 8 14 36:66 20 -19 18.89
14 ŠK Voznica 26 5 5 16 31:72 20 -19 39.61