VII. liga - II. trieda ObFZ ZH, skupina o umiestnenie
1K | 16.04.2017 16:00:00
277267 | 15.04.2017 16:00
277267 15.04.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice 1 : 5 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
277268 | 16.04.2017 13:30
277268 16.04.2017 13:30 TJ Ostrý Grúň 0 : 0 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
277269 | 16.04.2017 16:00
277269 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Kopernica 1 : 4 FK Malá Lehota
2K | 23.04.2017 16:00:00
277315 | 23.04.2017 10:30
277315 23.04.2017 10:30 ŠK Hronský Beňadik 8 : 0 TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
277316 | 23.04.2017 16:00
277316 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Hronská Dúbrava 1 : 3 TJ Ostrý Grúň
277317 | 23.04.2017 16:00
277317 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 4 : 1 FK Malá Lehota
3K | 30.04.2017 16:00:00
277318 | 29.04.2017 16:00
277318 29.04.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice 0 : 4 TJ Hronská Dúbrava
277320 | 30.04.2017 13:30
277320 30.04.2017 13:30 TJ Ostrý Grúň 5 : 5 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
277319 | 30.04.2017 16:00
277319 30.04.2017 16:00 FK Malá Lehota 0 : 0 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
4K | 07.05.2017 16:30:00
277323 | 06.05.2017 15:00
277323 06.05.2017 15:00 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
277322 | 07.05.2017 10:30
277322 07.05.2017 10:30 ŠK Hronský Beňadik 3 : 5 FK Malá Lehota
277321 | 07.05.2017 14:00
277321 07.05.2017 14:00 TJ Ostrý Grúň 3 : 1 TJ Kopernica
5K | 14.05.2017 16:30:00
277324 | 14.05.2017 10:50
277324 14.05.2017 10:50 ŠK Hronský Beňadik 2 : 11 TJ Ostrý Grúň
277325 | 14.05.2017 14:00
277325 14.05.2017 14:00 TJ Kopernica 7 : 0 TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
277326 | 14.05.2017 16:30
277326 14.05.2017 16:30 FK Malá Lehota 4 : 3 TJ Hronská Dúbrava
6K | 21.05.2017 17:00:00
277328 | 20.05.2017 15:00
277328 20.05.2017 15:00 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 0 : 0 TJ Ostrý Grúň
277327 | 21.05.2017 17:00
277327 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 8 : 0 TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
277329 | 21.05.2017 17:00
277329 21.05.2017 17:00 FK Malá Lehota 4 : 2 TJ Kopernica
7K | 28.05.2017 17:00:00
277331 | 21.05.2017 17:00
277331 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Ostrý Grúň 3 : 1 TJ Hronská Dúbrava
277330 | 27.05.2017 17:00
277330 27.05.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice 1 : 1 ŠK Hronský Beňadik
277332 | 28.05.2017 17:00
277332 28.05.2017 17:00 FK Malá Lehota 3 : 1 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
8K | 04.06.2017 17:00:00
277334 | 03.06.2017 15:00
277334 03.06.2017 15:00 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 0 : 0 FK Malá Lehota
277333 | 04.06.2017 17:00
277333 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ Hronská Dúbrava 7 : 0 TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
277335 | 04.06.2017 17:00
277335 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 1 : 2 TJ Ostrý Grúň
9K | 11.06.2017 17:00:00
277338 | 10.06.2017 17:00
277338 10.06.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice 0 : 0 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
277336 | 11.06.2017 14:00
277336 11.06.2017 14:00 TJ Kopernica 2 : 2 TJ Ostrý Grúň
277337 | 11.06.2017 17:00
277337 11.06.2017 17:00 FK Malá Lehota 12 : 3 ŠK Hronský Beňadik
10K | 18.06.2017 17:30:00
277340 | 17.06.2017 17:30
277340 17.06.2017 17:30 TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice 0 : 5 TJ Kopernica
277341 | 18.06.2017 14:00
277341 18.06.2017 14:00 TJ Hronská Dúbrava 2 : 0 FK Malá Lehota
277339 | 18.06.2017 15:00
277339 18.06.2017 15:00 TJ Ostrý Grúň 3 : 0 ŠK Hronský Beňadik
Tabuľka VII. liga - II. trieda ObFZ ZH - VII. liga - II. trieda ObFZ ZH, skupina o umiestnenie

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Ostrý Grúň 12 9 3 0 50:16 30 8 12 0
2 FK Malá Lehota 12 7 2 3 45:27 23 7 5 0
3 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 12 6 2 4 40:25 17-3 6 2 0
4 TJ Hronská Dúbrava 12 5 2 5 34:22 17 5 -1 0
5 ŠK Hronský Beňadik 12 5 1 6 30:44 16 4 -2 0
6 TJ Kopernica 12 3 2 7 29:32 11 3 -7 0
7 TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice 12 0 2 10 4:66 2 2 -16 0
8 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0