VI. liga DOUBLE STAR BET ObFZ ZH
1. kolo | 05.08.2018 16:30:00
356187 | 04.08.2018 16:30
356187 04.08.2018 16:30 ŠK Slaská 1 : 3 OŠK Brehy
356188 | 04.08.2018 18:00
356188 04.08.2018 18:00 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 0 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
356183 | 05.08.2018 16:30
356183 05.08.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 2 : 0 ŠK Voznica
356185 | 05.08.2018 16:30
356185 05.08.2018 16:30 OŠK Lutila 1 : 1 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
356186 | 05.08.2018 16:30
356186 05.08.2018 16:30 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 1 : 9 TJ Inter Horná Ves
356189 | 05.08.2018 16:30
356189 05.08.2018 16:30 TJ Tatran Bzenica 3 : 3 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
356184 | 05.08.2018 16:45
356184 05.08.2018 16:45 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 1 : 4 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
356182 | 10.08.2018 17:00
356182 10.08.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Repište 5 : 0 ŠK Lesy
2. kolo | 12.08.2018 16:30:00
356191 | 11.08.2018 16:30
356191 11.08.2018 16:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B 5 : 2 TJ Tatran Bzenica
356190 | 12.08.2018 16:30
356190 12.08.2018 16:30 ŠK Lesy 0 : 0 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
356193 | 12.08.2018 16:30
356193 12.08.2018 16:30 TJ Inter Horná Ves 3 : 0 ŠK Slaská
356194 | 12.08.2018 16:30
356194 12.08.2018 16:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 1 : 3 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
356195 | 12.08.2018 16:30
356195 12.08.2018 16:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 2 : 3 OŠK Lutila
356196 | 12.08.2018 16:30
356196 12.08.2018 16:30 ŠK Voznica 3 : 0 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
356197 | 12.08.2018 16:30
356197 12.08.2018 16:30 TJ Sokol Repište 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
356192 | 12.08.2018 18:00
356192 12.08.2018 18:00 OŠK Brehy 2 : 2 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
3. kolo | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
356202 | 18.08.2018 16:00
356202 18.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Slaská 1 : 3 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
356201 | 19.08.2018 16:00
356201 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 1 : 2 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
356203 | 19.08.2018 16:00
356203 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 2 : 1 TJ Inter Horná Ves
356204 | 19.08.2018 16:00
356204 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Bzenica 0 : 2 OŠK Brehy
356205 | 19.08.2018 16:00
356205 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 0 : 1 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
356198 | 19.08.2018 16:05
356198 19.08.2018 16:05 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 2 : 1 ŠK Lesy
356200 | 19.08.2018 16:10
356200 19.08.2018 16:10 OŠK Lutila 2 : 2 ŠK Voznica
356199 | 19.08.2018 17:00
356199 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 3 : 0 TJ Sokol Repište
4. kolo | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
356206 | 25.08.2018 16:00
356206 25.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Lesy 0 : 2 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
356211 | 26.08.2018 10:00
356211 26.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Voznica 2 : 4 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
356207 | 26.08.2018 16:00
356207 26.08.2018 16:00 OŠK Brehy 3 : 1 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
356208 | 26.08.2018 16:00
356208 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Inter Horná Ves 4 : 2 TJ Tatran Bzenica
356209 | 26.08.2018 16:00
356209 26.08.2018 16:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 6 : 0 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
356210 | 26.08.2018 16:00
356210 26.08.2018 16:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 4 : 2 ŠK Slaská
356212 | 26.08.2018 16:00
356212 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Sokol Repište 3 : 2 OŠK Lutila
356213 | 26.08.2018 16:00
356213 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 2 : 1 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
15. kolo | 29.08.2018 16:00:00
356301 | 29.08.2018 10:00
356301 29.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Voznica 0 : 5 TJ Sokol Repište
356294 | 29.08.2018 16:00
356294 29.08.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Bzenica 2 : 0 ŠK Lesy
356295 | 29.08.2018 16:00
356295 29.08.2018 16:00 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 1 : 2 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
356296 | 29.08.2018 16:00
356296 29.08.2018 16:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B 3 : 0 ŠK Slaská
356297 | 29.08.2018 16:00
356297 29.08.2018 16:00 OŠK Brehy 0 : 2 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
356298 | 29.08.2018 16:00
356298 29.08.2018 16:00 TJ Inter Horná Ves 4 : 1 OŠK Lutila
356299 | 29.08.2018 16:00
356299 29.08.2018 16:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 3 : 0 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
356300 | 29.08.2018 16:00
356300 29.08.2018 16:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
5. kolo | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
356217 | 01.09.2018 15:30
356217 01.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Slaská 0 : 4 ŠK Voznica
356221 | 01.09.2018 15:30
356221 01.09.2018 15:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B 2 : 1 OŠK Brehy
356214 | 02.09.2018 15:30
356214 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 3 : 0 ŠK Lesy
356216 | 02.09.2018 15:30
356216 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 0 : 1 TJ Sokol Repište
356218 | 02.09.2018 15:30
356218 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 1 : 0 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
356219 | 02.09.2018 15:30
356219 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Bzenica 2 : 5 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
356220 | 02.09.2018 15:30
356220 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 2 : 7 TJ Inter Horná Ves
356215 | 07.09.2018 16:00
356215 07.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Lutila 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
6. kolo | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
356222 | 08.09.2018 15:30
356222 08.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Lesy 1 : 0 OŠK Brehy
356224 | 09.09.2018 15:30
356224 09.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 10 : 0 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
356225 | 09.09.2018 15:30
356225 09.09.2018 15:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 1 : 3 TJ Tatran Bzenica
356226 | 09.09.2018 15:30
356226 09.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Voznica 5 : 0 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
356227 | 09.09.2018 15:30
356227 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Sokol Repište 3 : 0 ŠK Slaská
356229 | 09.09.2018 15:30
356229 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 0 : 0 OŠK Lutila
356223 | 09.09.2018 15:40
356223 09.09.2018 15:40 TJ Inter Horná Ves 2 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
356228 | 09.09.2018 15:40
356228 09.09.2018 15:40 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 1 : 2 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
7. kolo | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
356232 | 15.09.2018 15:00
356232 15.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Slaská 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
356236 | 15.09.2018 15:00
356236 15.09.2018 15:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B 3 : 1 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
356230 | 16.09.2018 15:00
356230 16.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Lutila 12 : 1 ŠK Lesy
356231 | 16.09.2018 15:00
356231 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 5 : 1 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
356233 | 16.09.2018 15:00
356233 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 1 : 3 TJ Sokol Repište
356234 | 16.09.2018 15:00
356234 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Bzenica 0 : 2 ŠK Voznica
356235 | 16.09.2018 15:00
356235 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 1 : 2 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
356237 | 16.09.2018 15:00
356237 16.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Brehy 0 : 3 TJ Inter Horná Ves
8. kolo | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
356238 | 22.09.2018 15:00
356238 22.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Lesy 1 : 5 TJ Inter Horná Ves
356239 | 23.09.2018 15:00
356239 23.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 2 : 2 OŠK Brehy
356240 | 23.09.2018 15:00
356240 23.09.2018 15:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 3 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
356241 | 23.09.2018 15:00
356241 23.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Voznica 7 : 1 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
356242 | 23.09.2018 15:00
356242 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Sokol Repište 5 : 2 TJ Tatran Bzenica
356243 | 23.09.2018 15:00
356243 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 2 : 2 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
356244 | 23.09.2018 15:00
356244 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 2 : 1 ŠK Slaská
356245 | 23.09.2018 15:00
356245 23.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Lutila 2 : 0 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
9. kolo | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
356247 | 29.09.2018 15:00
356247 29.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Slaská 0 : 7 OŠK Lutila
356251 | 29.09.2018 15:00
356251 29.09.2018 15:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B 2 : 4 ŠK Voznica
356246 | 30.09.2018 15:00
356246 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 7 : 0 ŠK Lesy
356248 | 30.09.2018 15:00
356248 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 0 : 1 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
356249 | 30.09.2018 15:00
356249 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Bzenica 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
356250 | 30.09.2018 15:00
356250 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 0 : 7 TJ Sokol Repište
356252 | 30.09.2018 15:00
356252 30.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Brehy 1 : 2 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
356253 | 30.09.2018 15:00
356253 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Inter Horná Ves 1 : 2 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
10. kolo | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
356254 | 06.10.2018 14:30
356254 06.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Lesy 0 : 9 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
356255 | 07.10.2018 14:30
356255 07.10.2018 14:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 3 : 1 TJ Inter Horná Ves
356256 | 07.10.2018 14:30
356256 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Voznica 5 : 1 OŠK Brehy
356257 | 07.10.2018 14:30
356257 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Sokol Repište 7 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
356258 | 07.10.2018 14:30
356258 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 6 : 2 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
356260 | 07.10.2018 14:30
356260 07.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Lutila 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
356261 | 07.10.2018 14:30
356261 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 6 : 0 ŠK Slaská
356259 | 07.10.2018 14:40
356259 07.10.2018 14:40 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 2 : 3 TJ Tatran Bzenica
11. kolo | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
356262 | 13.10.2018 14:30
356262 13.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Slaská 7 : 0 ŠK Lesy
356266 | 13.10.2018 14:30
356266 13.10.2018 14:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
356263 | 14.10.2018 14:30
356263 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 1 : 3 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
356264 | 14.10.2018 14:30
356264 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran Bzenica 1 : 5 OŠK Lutila
356265 | 14.10.2018 14:30
356265 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 3 : 1 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
356267 | 14.10.2018 14:30
356267 14.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Brehy 3 : 1 TJ Sokol Repište
356268 | 14.10.2018 14:30
356268 14.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Voznica 3 : 0 TJ Inter Horná Ves
356269 | 14.10.2018 14:30
356269 14.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 3 : 0 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
12. kolo | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
356277 | 20.10.2018 14:00
356277 20.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Slaská 3 : 2 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
356270 | 20.10.2018 14:20
356270 20.10.2018 14:20 ŠK Lesy 0 : 3 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
356271 | 21.10.2018 14:00
356271 21.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Voznica 2 : 2 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
356272 | 21.10.2018 14:00
356272 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Sokol Repište 2 : 1 TJ Inter Horná Ves
356273 | 21.10.2018 14:00
356273 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 6 : 1 OŠK Brehy
356274 | 21.10.2018 14:00
356274 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 1 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
356275 | 21.10.2018 14:00
356275 21.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Lutila 4 : 1 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
356276 | 21.10.2018 14:00
356276 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Bzenica
13. kolo | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
356281 | 27.10.2018 10:13
356281 27.10.2018 10:13 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B 4 : 3 OŠK Lutila
356278 | 28.10.2018 14:00
356278 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 0 : 0 ŠK Lesy
356279 | 28.10.2018 14:00
356279 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Bzenica 4 : 0 ŠK Slaská
356280 | 28.10.2018 14:00
356280 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 1 : 2 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
356282 | 28.10.2018 14:00
356282 28.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Brehy 2 : 0 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
356283 | 28.10.2018 14:00
356283 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 4 : 3 TJ Inter Horná Ves
356284 | 28.10.2018 14:00
356284 28.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 1 : 0 TJ Sokol Repište
356285 | 28.10.2018 14:00
356285 28.10.2018 14:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 3 : 1 ŠK Voznica
14. kolo | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
356286 | 03.11.2018 13:30
356286 03.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Lesy 1 : 4 ŠK Voznica
356291 | 03.11.2018 13:30
356291 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 4 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
356287 | 04.11.2018 13:30
356287 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Sokol Repište 6 : 4 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
356288 | 04.11.2018 13:30
356288 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 3 : 3 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
356289 | 04.11.2018 13:30
356289 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 2 : 1 TJ Inter Horná Ves
356290 | 04.11.2018 13:30
356290 04.11.2018 13:30 OŠK Lutila 3 : 2 OŠK Brehy
356292 | 04.11.2018 13:30
356292 04.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Slaská 2 : 4 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
356293 | 04.11.2018 13:30
356293 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Bzenica
16. kolo | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
356302 | 23.03.2019 15:00
356302 23.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Lesy 0 : 4 TJ Sokol Repište
356304 | 23.03.2019 15:00
356304 23.03.2019 15:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 0 : 2 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
356308 | 23.03.2019 15:15
356308 23.03.2019 15:15 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B 9 : 0 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
356303 | 24.03.2019 15:00
356303 24.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Voznica 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
356305 | 24.03.2019 15:00
356305 24.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 4 : 2 OŠK Lutila
356307 | 24.03.2019 15:00
356307 24.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Brehy 1 : 1 ŠK Slaská
356309 | 24.03.2019 15:00
356309 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Bzenica
356306 | 24.03.2019 15:15
356306 24.03.2019 15:15 TJ Inter Horná Ves 2 : 0 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
17. kolo | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
356316 | 17.03.2019 14:00
356316 17.03.2019 14:00 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 2 : 0 ŠK Voznica
356311 | 30.03.2019 15:00
356311 30.03.2019 15:00 TJ Tatran Bzenica 0 : 3 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
356313 | 30.03.2019 15:00
356313 30.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Slaská 0 : 1 TJ Inter Horná Ves
356315 | 30.03.2019 15:00
356315 30.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Lutila 7 : 2 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
356310 | 31.03.2019 15:00
356310 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 5 : 2 ŠK Lesy
356312 | 31.03.2019 15:00
356312 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 0 : 2 OŠK Brehy
356314 | 31.03.2019 15:00
356314 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 1 : 2 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
356317 | 31.03.2019 15:00
356317 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 0 : 4 TJ Sokol Repište
18. kolo | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
356325 | 06.04.2019 15:30
356325 06.04.2019 15:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B 9 : 1 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
356318 | 06.04.2019 15:40
356318 06.04.2019 15:40 ŠK Lesy 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
356319 | 07.04.2019 15:30
356319 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Sokol Repište 4 : 0 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
356320 | 07.04.2019 15:30
356320 07.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Voznica 2 : 1 OŠK Lutila
356321 | 07.04.2019 15:30
356321 07.04.2019 15:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 0 : 3 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
356322 | 07.04.2019 15:30
356322 07.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 1 : 1 ŠK Slaská
356323 | 07.04.2019 15:30
356323 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Inter Horná Ves 8 : 1 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
356324 | 07.04.2019 15:30
356324 07.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Brehy 6 : 0 TJ Tatran Bzenica
19. kolo | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
356330 | 13.04.2019 15:30
356330 13.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Slaská 3 : 0 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
356328 | 14.04.2019 10:00
356328 14.04.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Bzenica 0 : 5 TJ Inter Horná Ves
356326 | 14.04.2019 11:00
356326 14.04.2019 11:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B 2 : 0 ŠK Lesy
356327 | 14.04.2019 15:30
356327 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 1 : 3 OŠK Brehy
356329 | 14.04.2019 15:30
356329 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 0 : 5 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
356331 | 14.04.2019 15:30
356331 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 4 : 3 ŠK Voznica
356332 | 14.04.2019 15:30
356332 14.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Lutila 2 : 3 TJ Sokol Repište
356333 | 14.04.2019 15:30
356333 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
20. kolo | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
356334 | 20.04.2019 16:00
356334 20.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Lesy 3 : 1 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
356335 | 21.04.2019 16:00
356335 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 0 : 1 OŠK Lutila
356336 | 21.04.2019 16:00
356336 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Sokol Repište 2 : 2 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
356338 | 21.04.2019 16:00
356338 21.04.2019 16:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 2 : 3 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
356339 | 21.04.2019 16:00
356339 21.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Bzenica
356340 | 21.04.2019 16:00
356340 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Inter Horná Ves 9 : 1 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
356341 | 21.04.2019 16:00
356341 21.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Brehy 6 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
356337 | 21.04.2019 16:20
356337 21.04.2019 16:20 ŠK Voznica 1 : 0 ŠK Slaská
21. kolo | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
356347 | 27.04.2019 14:30
356347 27.04.2019 14:30 ŠK Slaská 0 : 3 TJ Sokol Repište
356343 | 27.04.2019 16:00
356343 27.04.2019 16:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B 1 : 3 TJ Inter Horná Ves
356345 | 27.04.2019 16:00
356345 27.04.2019 16:00 TJ Tatran Bzenica 1 : 1 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
356342 | 28.04.2019 16:00
356342 28.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Brehy 9 : 0 ŠK Lesy
356344 | 28.04.2019 16:00
356344 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 0 : 8 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
356346 | 28.04.2019 16:00
356346 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 3 : 1 ŠK Voznica
356348 | 28.04.2019 16:00
356348 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
356349 | 28.04.2019 16:00
356349 28.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Lutila 3 : 1 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
29. kolo | 01.05.2019 16:30:00
356411 | 30.04.2019 17:00
356411 30.04.2019 17:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B 0 : 5 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
356406 | 01.05.2019 16:30
356406 01.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Voznica 6 : 0 ŠK Lesy
356407 | 01.05.2019 16:30
356407 01.05.2019 16:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 0 : 6 TJ Sokol Repište
356408 | 01.05.2019 16:30
356408 01.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
356409 | 01.05.2019 16:30
356409 01.05.2019 16:30 TJ Inter Horná Ves 3 : 0 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
356410 | 01.05.2019 16:30
356410 01.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Brehy 2 : 0 OŠK Lutila
356412 | 01.05.2019 16:30
356412 01.05.2019 16:30 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 3 : 1 ŠK Slaská
356413 | 01.05.2019 16:40
356413 01.05.2019 16:40 TJ Tatran Bzenica 8 : 1 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
22. kolo | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
356350 | 04.05.2019 16:30
356350 04.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Lesy 0 : 6 OŠK Lutila
356351 | 05.05.2019 16:30
356351 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 2 : 2 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
356352 | 05.05.2019 16:30
356352 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 3 : 2 ŠK Slaská
356354 | 05.05.2019 16:30
356354 05.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Voznica 4 : 2 TJ Tatran Bzenica
356355 | 05.05.2019 16:30
356355 05.05.2019 16:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 3 : 2 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
356356 | 05.05.2019 16:30
356356 05.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 8 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
356357 | 05.05.2019 16:30
356357 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Inter Horná Ves 4 : 0 OŠK Brehy
356353 | 05.05.2019 16:35
356353 05.05.2019 16:35 TJ Sokol Repište 7 : 0 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
30. kolo | 08.05.2019 16:30:00
356416 | 07.05.2019 17:00
356416 07.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Slaská 0 : 5 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
356414 | 08.05.2019 16:30
356414 08.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Lesy 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Bzenica
356417 | 08.05.2019 16:30
356417 08.05.2019 16:30 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 3 : 3 OŠK Brehy
356418 | 08.05.2019 16:30
356418 08.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Lutila 2 : 2 TJ Inter Horná Ves
356419 | 08.05.2019 16:30
356419 08.05.2019 16:30 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 1 : 2 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
356420 | 08.05.2019 16:30
356420 08.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 1 : 1 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
356421 | 08.05.2019 16:30
356421 08.05.2019 16:30 TJ Sokol Repište 4 : 0 ŠK Voznica
356415 | 08.05.2019 16:40
356415 08.05.2019 16:40 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 5 : 1 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
23. kolo | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
356360 | 11.05.2019 16:30
356360 11.05.2019 16:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B 3 : 0 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
356364 | 11.05.2019 16:30
356364 11.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Slaská 0 : 2 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
356362 | 12.05.2019 10:00
356362 12.05.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Bzenica 0 : 4 TJ Sokol Repište
356358 | 12.05.2019 16:30
356358 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Inter Horná Ves 0 : 0 ŠK Lesy
356359 | 12.05.2019 16:30
356359 12.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Brehy 1 : 1 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
356361 | 12.05.2019 16:30
356361 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 2 : 3 ŠK Voznica
356363 | 12.05.2019 16:30
356363 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
356365 | 12.05.2019 16:30
356365 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 1 : 3 OŠK Lutila
24. kolo | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
356367 | 18.05.2019 15:00
356367 18.05.2019 15:00 OŠK Lutila 1 : 1 ŠK Slaská
356366 | 18.05.2019 17:00
356366 18.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Lesy 0 : 0 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
356368 | 19.05.2019 17:00
356368 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 1 : 0 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
356369 | 19.05.2019 17:00
356369 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Bzenica
356370 | 19.05.2019 17:00
356370 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Repište 7 : 1 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
356371 | 19.05.2019 17:00
356371 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Voznica 0 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
356372 | 19.05.2019 17:00
356372 19.05.2019 17:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 3 : 2 OŠK Brehy
356373 | 19.05.2019 17:00
356373 19.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 4 : 2 TJ Inter Horná Ves
25. kolo | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
356377 | 25.05.2019 17:00
356377 25.05.2019 17:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B 3 : 5 TJ Sokol Repište
356379 | 25.05.2019 17:00
356379 25.05.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Bzenica 1 : 2 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
356381 | 26.05.2019 13:30
356381 26.05.2019 13:30 ŠK Slaská 1 : 2 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
356374 | 26.05.2019 17:00
356374 26.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 0 : 0 ŠK Lesy
356375 | 26.05.2019 17:00
356375 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Inter Horná Ves 4 : 0 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
356376 | 26.05.2019 17:00
356376 26.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Brehy 6 : 1 ŠK Voznica
356378 | 26.05.2019 17:00
356378 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
356380 | 26.05.2019 17:00
356380 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 0 : 6 OŠK Lutila
26. kolo | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
356382 | 02.06.2019 17:00
356382 02.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Lesy 0 : 0 ŠK Slaská
356383 | 02.06.2019 17:00
356383 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 16 : 2 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
356384 | 02.06.2019 17:00
356384 02.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Lutila 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Bzenica
356385 | 02.06.2019 17:00
356385 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 3 : 1 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
356386 | 02.06.2019 17:00
356386 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 1 : 4 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
356387 | 02.06.2019 17:00
356387 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Repište 8 : 2 OŠK Brehy
356388 | 02.06.2019 17:00
356388 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Inter Horná Ves 5 : 4 ŠK Voznica
356389 | 02.06.2019 17:00
356389 02.06.2019 17:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 0 : 8 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
27. kolo | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
356394 | 08.06.2019 17:00
356394 08.06.2019 17:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B 2 : 1 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
356396 | 08.06.2019 17:00
356396 08.06.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Bzenica 1 : 6 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
356397 | 08.06.2019 17:13
356397 08.06.2019 17:13 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 6 : 2 ŠK Slaská
356390 | 09.06.2019 17:00
356390 09.06.2019 17:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 0 : 0 ŠK Lesy
356391 | 09.06.2019 17:00
356391 09.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 1 : 1 ŠK Voznica
356392 | 09.06.2019 17:00
356392 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Inter Horná Ves 5 : 4 TJ Sokol Repište
356393 | 09.06.2019 17:00
356393 09.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Brehy 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
356395 | 09.06.2019 17:00
356395 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 2 : 7 OŠK Lutila
28. kolo | 16.06.2019 17:30:00
356403 | 15.06.2019 16:00
356403 15.06.2019 16:00 TJ Inter Horná Ves 10 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
356398 | 15.06.2019 17:30
356398 15.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Lesy 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
356402 | 15.06.2019 17:30
356402 15.06.2019 17:30 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 1 : 4 OŠK Brehy
356401 | 16.06.2019 10:00
356401 16.06.2019 10:00 OŠK Lutila 9 : 2 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
356400 | 16.06.2019 14:00
356400 16.06.2019 14:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 3 : 0 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
356399 | 16.06.2019 17:30
356399 16.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Slaská 3 : 3 TJ Tatran Bzenica
356404 | 16.06.2019 17:30
356404 16.06.2019 17:30 TJ Sokol Repište 2 : 1 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
356405 | 16.06.2019 17:30
356405 16.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Voznica 6 : 0 MFK ŽARNOVICA B
Tabuľka VI. liga DOUBLE STAR BET ObFZ ZH - VI. liga DOUBLE STAR BET ObFZ ZH

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Sokol Repište 28 23 1 4 111:33 70 16 28 0
2 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 28 18 7 3 94:30 61 15 19 0
3 TJ Inter Horná Ves 28 19 1 8 103:41 58 14 16 0
4 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 28 18 3 7 87:44 57 13 15 8.2
5 OŠK Lutila 28 16 5 7 84:45 53 12 11 0
6 ŠK Voznica 28 14 4 10 69:52 46 11 4 9.4
7 OŠK Brehy 28 13 5 10 65:55 44 10 2 0
8 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B 28 14 2 12 65:68 44 9 2 0
9 TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica 28 11 3 14 35:51 36 8 -6 0
10 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 28 8 5 15 49:75 29 6 -13 0
11 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 28 8 4 16 41:98 28 5 -14 0
12 TJ Tatran Bzenica 28 4 5 19 45:87 17 4 -25 0
13 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 28 5 1 22 39:119 16 3 -26 9.4
14 ŠK Slaská 28 2 4 22 26:84 10 2 -32 0
15 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 28 11 2 15 44:75 35 7 -7 0
16 ŠK Lesy (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 7.2