VI. liga DOUBLE STAR BET ObFZ ZH
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 16:30:00
444681 | 04.08.2019 16:30
44468104.08.2019 16:30TJ Sokol Repište4 : 0ŠK Slaská
444682 | 04.08.2019 16:30
44468204.08.2019 16:30OFK Štart Prenčov0 : 5ŠK Voznica
444683 | 04.08.2019 16:30
44468304.08.2019 16:30TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica2 : 1TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
444684 | 04.08.2019 16:30
44468404.08.2019 16:30OŠK Brehy2 : 2OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
444685 | 04.08.2019 16:30
44468504.08.2019 16:30TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom1 : 0TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
444686 | 04.08.2019 16:30
44468604.08.2019 16:30TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora0 : 10TJ Inter Horná Ves
444687 | 04.08.2019 16:30
44468704.08.2019 16:30OŠK Lutila3 : 1TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
444688 | 04.08.2019 16:30
44468804.08.2019 16:30TJ Tatran Bzenica0 : 0FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 16:30:00
444689 | 10.08.2019 16:30
44468910.08.2019 16:30ŠK Slaská0 : 0FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
444690 | 11.08.2019 10:41
44469011.08.2019 10:41TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota5 : 0TJ Tatran Bzenica
444691 | 11.08.2019 14:00
44469111.08.2019 14:00TJ Inter Horná Ves4 : 1OŠK Lutila
444692 | 11.08.2019 14:00
44469211.08.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín3 : 2TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
444693 | 11.08.2019 14:00
44469311.08.2019 14:00TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom3 : 2OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
444694 | 11.08.2019 14:00
44469411.08.2019 14:00TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota2 : 4OŠK Brehy
444695 | 11.08.2019 14:00
44469511.08.2019 14:00ŠK Voznica4 : 3TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
444696 | 11.08.2019 14:00
44469611.08.2019 14:00TJ Sokol Repište1 : 0OFK Štart Prenčov
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 16:00:00
444704 | 17.08.2019 16:00
44470417.08.2019 16:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B0 : 0TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
444697 | 18.08.2019 16:00
44469718.08.2019 16:00OFK Štart Prenčov5 : 2ŠK Slaská
444698 | 18.08.2019 16:00
44469818.08.2019 16:00TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica1 : 1TJ Sokol Repište
444699 | 18.08.2019 16:00
44469918.08.2019 16:00OŠK Brehy4 : 0ŠK Voznica
444700 | 18.08.2019 16:00
44470018.08.2019 16:00TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom4 : 3TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
444701 | 18.08.2019 16:00
44470118.08.2019 16:00TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora0 : 4OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
444702 | 18.08.2019 16:00
44470218.08.2019 16:00OŠK Lutila2 : 1TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
444703 | 18.08.2019 16:00
44470318.08.2019 16:00TJ Tatran Bzenica2 : 0TJ Inter Horná Ves
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 16:00:00
444705 | 25.08.2019 16:00
44470525.08.2019 16:00ŠK Slaská0 : 1TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
444706 | 25.08.2019 16:00
44470625.08.2019 16:00TJ Inter Horná Ves0 : 0FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
444707 | 25.08.2019 16:00
44470725.08.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín1 : 2TJ Tatran Bzenica
444708 | 25.08.2019 16:00
44470825.08.2019 16:00OŠK Lutila0 : 1OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
444709 | 25.08.2019 16:00
44470925.08.2019 16:00TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota6 : 0TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
444710 | 25.08.2019 16:00
44471025.08.2019 16:00ŠK Voznica2 : 2TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
444711 | 25.08.2019 16:00
44471125.08.2019 16:00TJ Sokol Repište1 : 1OŠK Brehy
444712 | 25.08.2019 16:00
44471225.08.2019 16:00OFK Štart Prenčov3 : 4TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
15. kolo | 29.08.2019 16:00:00
444793 | 29.08.2019 16:00
44479329.08.2019 16:00TJ Tatran Bzenica1 : 1ŠK Slaská
444794 | 29.08.2019 16:00
44479429.08.2019 16:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B0 : 0OŠK Lutila
444796 | 29.08.2019 16:00
44479629.08.2019 16:00TJ Inter Horná Ves4 : 2TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
444797 | 29.08.2019 16:00
44479729.08.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín3 : 2OŠK Brehy
444798 | 29.08.2019 16:00
44479829.08.2019 16:00TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica1 : 2OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
444799 | 29.08.2019 16:00
44479929.08.2019 16:00TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota3 : 4OFK Štart Prenčov
444800 | 29.08.2019 16:00
44480029.08.2019 16:00ŠK Voznica1 : 0TJ Sokol Repište
444795 | 29.08.2019 16:32
44479529.08.2019 16:32TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota1 : 0TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 15:30:00
444719 | 31.08.2019 15:30
44471931.08.2019 15:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B0 : 0TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
444713 | 01.09.2019 15:30
44471301.09.2019 15:30TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica2 : 2ŠK Slaská
444714 | 01.09.2019 15:30
44471401.09.2019 15:30OŠK Brehy2 : 2OFK Štart Prenčov
444716 | 01.09.2019 15:30
44471601.09.2019 15:30TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora1 : 6ŠK Voznica
444717 | 01.09.2019 15:30
44471701.09.2019 15:30OŠK Lutila2 : 0TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
444718 | 01.09.2019 15:30
44471801.09.2019 15:30TJ Tatran Bzenica1 : 1OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
444720 | 01.09.2019 15:30
44472001.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota1 : 4TJ Inter Horná Ves
444715 | 01.09.2019 15:45
44471501.09.2019 15:45TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom0 : 0TJ Sokol Repište
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 15:30:00
444721 | 07.09.2019 15:30
44472107.09.2019 15:30ŠK Slaská0 : 3TJ Inter Horná Ves
444723 | 07.09.2019 15:30
44472307.09.2019 15:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B0 : 0OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
444722 | 08.09.2019 15:30
44472208.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín0 : 0TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
444724 | 08.09.2019 15:30
44472408.09.2019 15:30TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota2 : 1TJ Tatran Bzenica
444725 | 08.09.2019 15:30
44472508.09.2019 15:30ŠK Voznica1 : 4OŠK Lutila
444726 | 08.09.2019 15:30
44472608.09.2019 15:30TJ Sokol Repište9 : 0TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
444727 | 08.09.2019 15:30
44472708.09.2019 15:30OFK Štart Prenčov1 : 3TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
444728 | 08.09.2019 15:30
44472808.09.2019 15:30TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica0 : 1OŠK Brehy
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 15:30:00
444732 | 14.09.2019 15:30
44473214.09.2019 15:30OŠK Lutila1 : 1TJ Sokol Repište
444734 | 14.09.2019 15:30
44473414.09.2019 15:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B0 : 0TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
444729 | 15.09.2019 15:30
44472915.09.2019 15:30OŠK Brehy5 : 0ŠK Slaská
444730 | 15.09.2019 15:30
44473015.09.2019 15:30TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom3 : 0TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
444731 | 15.09.2019 15:30
44473115.09.2019 15:30TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora2 : 3OFK Štart Prenčov
444733 | 15.09.2019 15:30
44473315.09.2019 15:30TJ Tatran Bzenica1 : 1ŠK Voznica
444735 | 15.09.2019 15:30
44473515.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota1 : 2OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
444736 | 15.09.2019 15:30
44473615.09.2019 15:30TJ Inter Horná Ves8 : 0TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:00:00
444737 | 21.09.2019 15:00
44473721.09.2019 15:00ŠK Slaská2 : 5TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
444738 | 22.09.2019 15:00
44473822.09.2019 15:00TJ Inter Horná Ves2 : 0OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
444739 | 22.09.2019 15:00
44473922.09.2019 15:00TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota2 : 5TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
444740 | 22.09.2019 15:00
44474022.09.2019 15:00ŠK Voznica0 : 0FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
444741 | 22.09.2019 15:00
44474122.09.2019 15:00TJ Sokol Repište3 : 0TJ Tatran Bzenica
444742 | 22.09.2019 15:00
44474222.09.2019 15:00OFK Štart Prenčov5 : 3OŠK Lutila
444743 | 22.09.2019 15:00
44474322.09.2019 15:00TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica3 : 0TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
444744 | 22.09.2019 15:00
44474422.09.2019 15:00OŠK Brehy2 : 0TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:00:00
444749 | 28.09.2019 15:00
44474928.09.2019 15:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B0 : 0TJ Sokol Repište
444745 | 29.09.2019 15:00
44474529.09.2019 15:00TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom5 : 0ŠK Slaská
444747 | 29.09.2019 15:00
44474729.09.2019 15:00OŠK Lutila5 : 1TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
444748 | 29.09.2019 15:00
44474829.09.2019 15:00TJ Tatran Bzenica3 : 1OFK Štart Prenčov
444750 | 29.09.2019 15:00
44475029.09.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota1 : 3ŠK Voznica
444751 | 29.09.2019 15:00
44475129.09.2019 15:00TJ Inter Horná Ves2 : 0TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
444752 | 29.09.2019 15:00
44475229.09.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín2 : 1OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
444746 | 29.09.2019 15:20
44474629.09.2019 15:20TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora0 : 8OŠK Brehy
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
444753 | 05.10.2019 14:37
44475305.10.2019 14:37ŠK Slaská1 : 4OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
444754 | 06.10.2019 14:30
44475406.10.2019 14:30TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota0 : 3TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
444755 | 06.10.2019 14:30
44475506.10.2019 14:30ŠK Voznica2 : 1TJ Inter Horná Ves
444756 | 06.10.2019 14:30
44475606.10.2019 14:30TJ Sokol Repište8 : 1TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
444757 | 06.10.2019 14:30
44475706.10.2019 14:30OFK Štart Prenčov0 : 0FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
444758 | 06.10.2019 14:30
44475806.10.2019 14:30TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica3 : 1TJ Tatran Bzenica
444759 | 06.10.2019 14:30
44475906.10.2019 14:30OŠK Brehy0 : 3OŠK Lutila
444760 | 06.10.2019 14:30
44476006.10.2019 14:30TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom4 : 1TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
444764 | 12.10.2019 14:30
44476412.10.2019 14:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B0 : 0TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
444761 | 13.10.2019 14:30
44476113.10.2019 14:30TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora1 : 1ŠK Slaská
444762 | 13.10.2019 14:30
44476213.10.2019 14:30OŠK Lutila1 : 2TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
444763 | 13.10.2019 14:30
44476313.10.2019 14:30TJ Tatran Bzenica1 : 2OŠK Brehy
444766 | 13.10.2019 14:30
44476613.10.2019 14:30TJ Inter Horná Ves1 : 2TJ Sokol Repište
444767 | 13.10.2019 14:30
44476713.10.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín0 : 0ŠK Voznica
444768 | 13.10.2019 14:30
44476813.10.2019 14:30TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota1 : 3OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
444765 | 13.10.2019 14:45
44476513.10.2019 14:45TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota3 : 5OFK Štart Prenčov
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
444769 | 19.10.2019 14:00
44476919.10.2019 14:00ŠK Slaská3 : 1TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
444772 | 19.10.2019 14:00
44477219.10.2019 14:00OFK Štart Prenčov4 : 2TJ Inter Horná Ves
444770 | 20.10.2019 14:00
44477020.10.2019 14:00ŠK Voznica2 : 1OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
444771 | 20.10.2019 14:00
44477120.10.2019 14:00TJ Sokol Repište4 : 0TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
444773 | 20.10.2019 14:00
44477320.10.2019 14:00TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica4 : 3TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
444774 | 20.10.2019 14:00
44477420.10.2019 14:00OŠK Brehy0 : 0FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
444775 | 20.10.2019 14:00
44477520.10.2019 14:00TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom3 : 1TJ Tatran Bzenica
444776 | 20.10.2019 14:00
44477620.10.2019 14:00TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora2 : 4OŠK Lutila
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
444779 | 26.10.2019 14:00
44477926.10.2019 14:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B0 : 0TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
444780 | 27.10.2019 14:00
44478027.10.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota1 : 3OŠK Brehy
444781 | 27.10.2019 14:00
44478127.10.2019 14:00TJ Inter Horná Ves4 : 2TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
444782 | 27.10.2019 14:00
44478227.10.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín2 : 5OFK Štart Prenčov
444783 | 27.10.2019 14:00
44478327.10.2019 14:00TJ Sokol Repište3 : 0OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
444784 | 27.10.2019 14:00
44478427.10.2019 14:00TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota0 : 3ŠK Voznica
444778 | 27.10.2019 14:10
44477827.10.2019 14:10TJ Tatran Bzenica1 : 0TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
444777 | 27.10.2019 14:30
44477727.10.2019 14:30OŠK Lutila3 : 0ŠK Slaská
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
444787 | 02.11.2019 10:00
44478702.11.2019 10:00OFK Štart Prenčov2 : 3OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
444785 | 02.11.2019 13:30
44478502.11.2019 13:30ŠK Slaská2 : 1ŠK Voznica
444786 | 03.11.2019 13:30
44478603.11.2019 13:30TJ Sokol Repište7 : 0TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
444788 | 03.11.2019 13:30
44478803.11.2019 13:30TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica2 : 1TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
444789 | 03.11.2019 13:30
44478903.11.2019 13:30OŠK Brehy1 : 0TJ Inter Horná Ves
444790 | 03.11.2019 13:30
44479003.11.2019 13:30TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom3 : 0TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
444791 | 03.11.2019 13:30
44479103.11.2019 13:30TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora0 : 0FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
444792 | 03.11.2019 14:30
44479203.11.2019 14:30OŠK Lutila2 : 0TJ Tatran Bzenica
29. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
444908 | 09.11.2019 13:30
44490809.11.2019 13:30TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín5 : 3TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
444911 | 09.11.2019 13:30
44491109.11.2019 13:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B0 : 0TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
444910 | 09.11.2019 13:40
44491009.11.2019 13:40TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota3 : 7TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
444912 | 10.11.2019 10:00
44491210.11.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Bzenica2 : 1OŠK Lutila
444906 | 10.11.2019 13:30
44490610.11.2019 13:30TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota0 : 7TJ Sokol Repište
444905 | 10.11.2019 13:40
44490510.11.2019 13:40ŠK Voznica8 : 0ŠK Slaská
444907 | 10.11.2019 14:00
44490710.11.2019 14:00OŠK Hodruša - Hámre1 : 1OFK Štart Prenčov
444909 | 17.04.2020 16:30
44490917.04.2020 16:30TJ Inter Horná Ves  :  OŠK Brehy
30. kolo | 22.03.2020 15:00:00
444913 | 21.03.2020 15:00
44491321.03.2020 15:00ŠK Slaská  :  TJ Tatran Bzenica
444914 | 22.03.2020 15:00
44491422.03.2020 15:00OŠK Lutila  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
444915 | 22.03.2020 15:00
44491522.03.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora  :  TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
444916 | 22.03.2020 15:00
44491622.03.2020 15:00TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom  :  TJ Inter Horná Ves
444917 | 22.03.2020 15:00
44491722.03.2020 15:00OŠK Brehy  :  TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
444918 | 22.03.2020 15:00
44491822.03.2020 15:00OŠK Hodruša - Hámre  :  TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
444919 | 22.03.2020 15:00
44491922.03.2020 15:00OFK Štart Prenčov  :  TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
444920 | 22.03.2020 15:00
44492022.03.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Repište  :  ŠK Voznica
16. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
444801 | 28.03.2020 15:00
44480128.03.2020 15:00ŠK Slaská  :  TJ Sokol Repište
444808 | 28.03.2020 15:00
44480828.03.2020 15:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B  :  TJ Tatran Bzenica
444802 | 29.03.2020 15:00
44480229.03.2020 15:00ŠK Voznica  :  OFK Štart Prenčov
444803 | 29.03.2020 15:00
44480329.03.2020 15:00TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota  :  TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
444804 | 29.03.2020 15:00
44480429.03.2020 15:00OŠK Hodruša - Hámre  :  OŠK Brehy
444805 | 29.03.2020 15:00
44480529.03.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín  :  TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
444806 | 29.03.2020 15:00
44480629.03.2020 15:00TJ Inter Horná Ves  :  TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
444807 | 29.03.2020 15:00
44480729.03.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota  :  OŠK Lutila
17. kolo | 05.04.2020 15:30:00
444809 | 04.04.2020 15:30
44480904.04.2020 15:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B  :  ŠK Slaská
444810 | 05.04.2020 15:30
44481005.04.2020 15:30TJ Tatran Bzenica  :  TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
444811 | 05.04.2020 15:30
44481105.04.2020 15:30OŠK Lutila  :  TJ Inter Horná Ves
444812 | 05.04.2020 15:30
44481205.04.2020 15:30TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora  :  TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
444813 | 05.04.2020 15:30
44481305.04.2020 15:30OŠK Hodruša - Hámre  :  TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
444814 | 05.04.2020 15:30
44481405.04.2020 15:30OŠK Brehy  :  TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
444815 | 05.04.2020 15:30
44481505.04.2020 15:30TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica  :  ŠK Voznica
444816 | 05.04.2020 15:30
44481605.04.2020 15:30OFK Štart Prenčov  :  TJ Sokol Repište
18. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
444817 | 11.04.2020 15:30
44481711.04.2020 15:30ŠK Slaská  :  OFK Štart Prenčov
444818 | 12.04.2020 15:30
44481812.04.2020 15:30TJ Sokol Repište  :  TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
444819 | 12.04.2020 15:30
44481912.04.2020 15:30ŠK Voznica  :  OŠK Brehy
444820 | 12.04.2020 15:30
44482012.04.2020 15:30TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota  :  TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
444821 | 12.04.2020 15:30
44482112.04.2020 15:30OŠK Hodruša - Hámre  :  TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
444822 | 12.04.2020 15:30
44482212.04.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín  :  OŠK Lutila
444823 | 12.04.2020 15:30
44482312.04.2020 15:30TJ Inter Horná Ves  :  TJ Tatran Bzenica
444824 | 12.04.2020 15:30
44482412.04.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
19. kolo | 19.04.2020 16:00:00
444826 | 18.04.2020 16:00
44482618.04.2020 16:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B  :  TJ Inter Horná Ves
444825 | 19.04.2020 16:00
44482519.04.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota  :  ŠK Slaská
444827 | 19.04.2020 16:00
44482719.04.2020 16:00TJ Tatran Bzenica  :  TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
444828 | 19.04.2020 16:00
44482819.04.2020 16:00OŠK Hodruša - Hámre  :  OŠK Lutila
444829 | 19.04.2020 16:00
44482919.04.2020 16:00TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora  :  TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
444830 | 19.04.2020 16:00
44483019.04.2020 16:00TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom  :  ŠK Voznica
444831 | 19.04.2020 16:00
44483119.04.2020 16:00OŠK Brehy  :  TJ Sokol Repište
444832 | 19.04.2020 16:00
44483219.04.2020 16:00TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica  :  OFK Štart Prenčov
20. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
444833 | 25.04.2020 16:00
44483325.04.2020 16:00ŠK Slaská  :  TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
444834 | 26.04.2020 16:00
44483426.04.2020 16:00OFK Štart Prenčov  :  OŠK Brehy
444835 | 26.04.2020 16:00
44483526.04.2020 16:00TJ Sokol Repište  :  TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
444836 | 26.04.2020 16:00
44483626.04.2020 16:00ŠK Voznica  :  TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
444837 | 26.04.2020 16:00
44483726.04.2020 16:00TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota  :  OŠK Lutila
444838 | 26.04.2020 16:00
44483826.04.2020 16:00OŠK Hodruša - Hámre  :  TJ Tatran Bzenica
444839 | 26.04.2020 16:00
44483926.04.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
444840 | 26.04.2020 16:00
44484026.04.2020 16:00TJ Inter Horná Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
21. kolo | 03.05.2020 16:30:00
444841 | 03.05.2020 16:30
44484103.05.2020 16:30TJ Inter Horná Ves  :  ŠK Slaská
444842 | 03.05.2020 16:30
44484203.05.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota  :  TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
444843 | 03.05.2020 16:30
44484303.05.2020 16:30OŠK Hodruša - Hámre  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
444844 | 03.05.2020 16:30
44484403.05.2020 16:30TJ Tatran Bzenica  :  TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
444845 | 03.05.2020 16:30
44484503.05.2020 16:30OŠK Lutila  :  ŠK Voznica
444846 | 03.05.2020 16:30
44484603.05.2020 16:30TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora  :  TJ Sokol Repište
444847 | 03.05.2020 16:30
44484703.05.2020 16:30TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom  :  OFK Štart Prenčov
444848 | 03.05.2020 16:30
44484803.05.2020 16:30OŠK Brehy  :  TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
22. kolo | 10.05.2020 16:30:00
444849 | 09.05.2020 16:30
44484909.05.2020 16:30ŠK Slaská  :  OŠK Brehy
444850 | 10.05.2020 16:30
44485010.05.2020 16:30TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica  :  TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
444851 | 10.05.2020 16:30
44485110.05.2020 16:30OFK Štart Prenčov  :  TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
444852 | 10.05.2020 16:30
44485210.05.2020 16:30TJ Sokol Repište  :  OŠK Lutila
444853 | 10.05.2020 16:30
44485310.05.2020 16:30ŠK Voznica  :  TJ Tatran Bzenica
444854 | 10.05.2020 16:30
44485410.05.2020 16:30TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
444855 | 10.05.2020 16:30
44485510.05.2020 16:30OŠK Hodruša - Hámre  :  TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
444856 | 10.05.2020 16:30
44485610.05.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín  :  TJ Inter Horná Ves
23. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
444860 | 16.05.2020 17:00
44486016.05.2020 17:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B  :  ŠK Voznica
444857 | 17.05.2020 17:00
44485717.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín  :  ŠK Slaská
444858 | 17.05.2020 17:00
44485817.05.2020 17:00OŠK Hodruša - Hámre  :  TJ Inter Horná Ves
444859 | 17.05.2020 17:00
44485917.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota  :  TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
444861 | 17.05.2020 17:00
44486117.05.2020 17:00TJ Tatran Bzenica  :  TJ Sokol Repište
444862 | 17.05.2020 17:00
44486217.05.2020 17:00OŠK Lutila  :  OFK Štart Prenčov
444863 | 17.05.2020 17:00
44486317.05.2020 17:00TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora  :  TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
444864 | 17.05.2020 17:00
44486417.05.2020 17:00TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom  :  OŠK Brehy
24. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
444865 | 23.05.2020 17:00
44486523.05.2020 17:00ŠK Slaská  :  TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
444866 | 24.05.2020 17:00
44486624.05.2020 17:00OŠK Brehy  :  TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
444867 | 24.05.2020 17:00
44486724.05.2020 17:00TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica  :  OŠK Lutila
444868 | 24.05.2020 17:00
44486824.05.2020 17:00OFK Štart Prenčov  :  TJ Tatran Bzenica
444869 | 24.05.2020 17:00
44486924.05.2020 17:00TJ Sokol Repište  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
444870 | 24.05.2020 17:00
44487024.05.2020 17:00ŠK Voznica  :  TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
444871 | 24.05.2020 17:00
44487124.05.2020 17:00TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota  :  TJ Inter Horná Ves
444872 | 24.05.2020 17:00
44487224.05.2020 17:00OŠK Hodruša - Hámre  :  TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
25. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
444877 | 30.05.2020 17:00
44487730.05.2020 17:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B  :  OFK Štart Prenčov
444873 | 31.05.2020 17:00
44487331.05.2020 17:00OŠK Hodruša - Hámre  :  ŠK Slaská
444874 | 31.05.2020 17:00
44487431.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín  :  TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
444875 | 31.05.2020 17:00
44487531.05.2020 17:00TJ Inter Horná Ves  :  ŠK Voznica
444876 | 31.05.2020 17:00
44487631.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota  :  TJ Sokol Repište
444878 | 31.05.2020 17:00
44487831.05.2020 17:00TJ Tatran Bzenica  :  TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
444879 | 31.05.2020 17:00
44487931.05.2020 17:00OŠK Lutila  :  OŠK Brehy
444880 | 31.05.2020 17:00
44488031.05.2020 17:00TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora  :  TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
26. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:00:00
444881 | 06.06.2020 17:00
44488106.06.2020 17:00ŠK Slaská  :  TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
444882 | 07.06.2020 17:00
44488207.06.2020 17:00TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom  :  OŠK Lutila
444883 | 07.06.2020 17:00
44488307.06.2020 17:00OŠK Brehy  :  TJ Tatran Bzenica
444884 | 07.06.2020 17:00
44488407.06.2020 17:00TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
444885 | 07.06.2020 17:00
44488507.06.2020 17:00OFK Štart Prenčov  :  TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
444886 | 07.06.2020 17:00
44488607.06.2020 17:00TJ Sokol Repište  :  TJ Inter Horná Ves
444887 | 07.06.2020 17:00
44488707.06.2020 17:00ŠK Voznica  :  TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
444888 | 07.06.2020 17:00
44488807.06.2020 17:00OŠK Hodruša - Hámre  :  TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
27. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:00:00
444894 | 13.06.2020 17:00
44489413.06.2020 17:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B  :  OŠK Brehy
444889 | 14.06.2020 17:00
44488914.06.2020 17:00TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota  :  ŠK Slaská
444890 | 14.06.2020 17:00
44489014.06.2020 17:00OŠK Hodruša - Hámre  :  ŠK Voznica
444891 | 14.06.2020 17:00
44489114.06.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín  :  TJ Sokol Repište
444892 | 14.06.2020 17:00
44489214.06.2020 17:00TJ Inter Horná Ves  :  OFK Štart Prenčov
444893 | 14.06.2020 17:00
44489314.06.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota  :  TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica
444895 | 14.06.2020 17:00
44489514.06.2020 17:00TJ Tatran Bzenica  :  TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
444896 | 14.06.2020 17:00
44489614.06.2020 17:00OŠK Lutila  :  TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
28. kolo | 21.06.2020 17:30:00
444897 | 20.06.2020 17:30
44489720.06.2020 17:30ŠK Slaská  :  OŠK Lutila
444898 | 21.06.2020 17:30
44489821.06.2020 17:30TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora  :  TJ Tatran Bzenica
444899 | 21.06.2020 17:30
44489921.06.2020 17:30TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
444900 | 21.06.2020 17:30
44490021.06.2020 17:30OŠK Brehy  :  TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
444901 | 21.06.2020 17:30
44490121.06.2020 17:30TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica  :  TJ Inter Horná Ves
444902 | 21.06.2020 17:30
44490221.06.2020 17:30OFK Štart Prenčov  :  TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
444903 | 21.06.2020 17:30
44490321.06.2020 17:30OŠK Hodruša - Hámre  :  TJ Sokol Repište
444904 | 21.06.2020 17:30
44490421.06.2020 17:30ŠK Voznica  :  TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
Tabuľka VI. liga DOUBLE STAR BET ObFZ ZH - VI. liga DOUBLE STAR BET ObFZ ZH

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom15112242:20351680
2TJ Sokol Repište15104151:6341570
3OŠK Brehy1493237:15301490
4ŠK Voznica1593339:20301390
5OŠK Lutila1591535:21281210
6TJ Inter Horná Ves1490545:17271160
7OŠK Hodruša - Hámre1573527:222410210
8OFK Štart Prenčov1572641:3923920
9TJ Sokol Tekovská Breznica1562731:36208-70
10TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín1562726:34207-40
11TJ Tatran Bzenica1553717:26186-60
12TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota15411027:44135-110
13ŠK Slaská15231014:4994-90
14TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota15201321:5063-210
15TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora1401139:6312-200
16FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B (odstúpené)00000:00100