Live center
12.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes23d15h24m45s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 4mes23d20h24m45s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 4mes23d20h24m45s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 4mes23d20h24m45s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 4mes23d20h24m45s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 4mes23d20h24m45s
18.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes29d20h54m45s
19.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes30d15h24m45s
19.04.2020 13:00   o 4mes30d17h54m45s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes30d20h54m45s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes30d20h54m45s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes30d20h54m45s
26.04.2020 10:30   o 5mes6d15h24m45s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 5mes6d20h54m45s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 5mes6d20h54m45s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 5mes6d20h54m45s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 5mes6d20h54m45s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 5mes6d20h54m45s
02.05.2020 16:30   o 5mes12d21h24m45s
03.05.2020 13:00   o 5mes13d17h54m45s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 5mes13d21h24m45s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 5mes13d21h24m45s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 5mes13d21h24m45s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 5mes13d21h24m45s
10.05.2020 10:30   o 5mes20d15h24m45s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 5mes20d21h24m45s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 5mes20d21h24m45s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 5mes20d21h24m45s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 5mes20d21h24m45s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 5mes20d21h24m45s
16.05.2020 17:00   o 5mes26d21h54m45s
17.05.2020 13:00   o 5mes27d17h54m45s
17.05.2020 17:00   o 5mes27d21h54m45s
17.05.2020 17:00   o 5mes27d21h54m45s
17.05.2020 17:00   o 5mes27d21h54m45s
17.05.2020 17:00   o 5mes27d21h54m45s
24.05.2020 10:30   o 6mes4d15h24m45s
24.05.2020 17:00   o 6mes4d21h54m45s
24.05.2020 17:00   o 6mes4d21h54m45s
24.05.2020 17:00   o 6mes4d21h54m45s
24.05.2020 17:00   o 6mes4d21h54m45s
24.05.2020 17:00   o 6mes4d21h54m45s
30.05.2020 17:00   o 6mes10d21h54m45s
31.05.2020 10:30   o 6mes11d15h24m45s
31.05.2020 13:00   o 6mes11d17h54m45s
31.05.2020 17:00   o 6mes11d21h54m45s
31.05.2020 17:00   o 6mes11d21h54m45s
31.05.2020 17:00   o 6mes11d21h54m45s
07.06.2020 17:00   o 6mes18d21h54m45s
07.06.2020 17:00   o 6mes18d21h54m45s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
Výsledky 14. kolo12.04.2020
MFK Nová Baňa
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes23d15h24m45s
12.04.2020 10:30
ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
12.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes23d15h24m45s
TJ Hronská Dúbrava
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes23d20h24m45s
12.04.2020 15:30
TJ - Prestavlky
12.04.2020 15:30   o 4mes23d20h24m45s
TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes23d20h24m45s
12.04.2020 15:30
ŠKF Kremnica
12.04.2020 15:30   o 4mes23d20h24m45s
ŠK Jastrabá
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes23d20h24m45s
12.04.2020 15:30
FK Vyhne
12.04.2020 15:30   o 4mes23d20h24m45s
TJ Ostrý Grúň
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes23d20h24m45s
12.04.2020 15:30
TJ Družstevník Pitelová
12.04.2020 15:30   o 4mes23d20h24m45s
TJ Partizán Prochot
TJ Partizán Prochot
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes23d20h24m45s
12.04.2020 15:30
TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
12.04.2020 15:30   o 4mes23d20h24m45s
Tabuľka VII. liga DOUBLE STAR BET ObFZ ZH
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Vyhne 11 10 1 0 45:6 31 12 10 0
2 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom 11 8 2 1 37:8 26 11 8 0
3 ŠKF Kremnica 11 7 3 1 37:13 24 10 6 0
4 MFK Nová Baňa 11 5 2 4 19:24 17 9 5 0
5 TJ - Prestavlky 11 3 6 2 21:19 15 8 -3 0
6 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 11 4 2 5 19:28 14 7 -1 0
7 ŠK Jastrabá 11 2 6 3 22:24 12 6 -3 0
8 TJ Ostrý Grúň 11 3 3 5 18:23 12 5 -3 0
9 TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč 11 1 6 4 24:25 9 4 -9 0
10 TJ Partizán Prochot 11 2 3 6 16:33 9 3 -6 0
11 TJ Družstevník Pitelová 11 1 3 7 15:31 6 2 -12 0
12 TJ Hronská Dúbrava 11 1 1 9 11:50 4 1 -11 0