VII. liga DOUBLE STAR BET ObFZ ZH
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 16:30:00
445804 | 04.08.2019 13:00
44580404.08.2019 13:00TJ Družstevník Pitelová2 : 3TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
445799 | 04.08.2019 16:30
44579904.08.2019 16:30TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč10 : 0TJ Hronská Dúbrava
445800 | 04.08.2019 16:30
44580004.08.2019 16:30TJ - Prestavlky3 : 3MFK Nová Baňa
445801 | 04.08.2019 16:30
44580104.08.2019 16:30ŠKF Kremnica3 : 1ŠK Jastrabá
445802 | 04.08.2019 16:30
44580204.08.2019 16:30ŠK Rudno nad Hronom3 : 1TJ Ostrý Grúň
445803 | 04.08.2019 16:30
44580304.08.2019 16:30FK Vyhne5 : 0TJ Partizán Prochot
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 16:30:00
445809 | 11.08.2019 10:30
44580911.08.2019 10:30MFK Nová Baňa1 : 1ŠKF Kremnica
445805 | 11.08.2019 14:00
44580511.08.2019 14:00TJ Hronská Dúbrava1 : 4TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
445806 | 11.08.2019 14:00
44580611.08.2019 14:00TJ Partizán Prochot3 : 2TJ Družstevník Pitelová
445807 | 11.08.2019 14:00
44580711.08.2019 14:00TJ Ostrý Grúň0 : 2FK Vyhne
445808 | 11.08.2019 14:00
44580811.08.2019 14:00ŠK Jastrabá2 : 2ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
445810 | 11.08.2019 14:00
44581011.08.2019 14:00TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč1 : 1TJ - Prestavlky
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 16:00:00
445816 | 17.08.2019 16:10
44581617.08.2019 16:10TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička2 : 1TJ Partizán Prochot
445815 | 18.08.2019 13:00
44581518.08.2019 13:00TJ Družstevník Pitelová1 : 2TJ Ostrý Grúň
445811 | 18.08.2019 16:00
44581118.08.2019 16:00TJ - Prestavlky4 : 0TJ Hronská Dúbrava
445812 | 18.08.2019 16:00
44581218.08.2019 16:00ŠKF Kremnica7 : 0TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
445813 | 18.08.2019 16:00
44581318.08.2019 16:00ŠK Rudno nad Hronom4 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
445814 | 18.08.2019 16:00
44581418.08.2019 16:00FK Vyhne4 : 0ŠK Jastrabá
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 16:00:00
445817 | 25.08.2019 16:00
44581725.08.2019 16:00TJ Hronská Dúbrava4 : 3TJ Partizán Prochot
445818 | 25.08.2019 16:00
44581825.08.2019 16:00TJ Ostrý Grúň2 : 4TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
445819 | 25.08.2019 16:00
44581925.08.2019 16:00ŠK Jastrabá2 : 3TJ Družstevník Pitelová
445821 | 25.08.2019 16:00
44582125.08.2019 16:00TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč1 : 1ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
445822 | 25.08.2019 16:00
44582225.08.2019 16:00TJ - Prestavlky2 : 2ŠKF Kremnica
445820 | 25.08.2019 16:10
44582025.08.2019 16:10FK Vyhne7 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 15:30:00
445827 | 31.08.2019 15:30
44582731.08.2019 15:30TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička1 : 1ŠK Jastrabá
445823 | 01.09.2019 15:30
44582301.09.2019 15:30ŠKF Kremnica9 : 1TJ Hronská Dúbrava
445824 | 01.09.2019 15:30
44582401.09.2019 15:30ŠK Rudno nad Hronom4 : 0TJ - Prestavlky
445825 | 01.09.2019 15:30
44582501.09.2019 15:30FK Vyhne3 : 1TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
445826 | 01.09.2019 15:30
44582601.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Pitelová1 : 3MFK Nová Baňa
445828 | 01.09.2019 15:30
44582801.09.2019 15:30TJ Partizán Prochot2 : 2TJ Ostrý Grúň
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 15:30:00
445831 | 08.09.2019 10:30
44583108.09.2019 10:30MFK Nová Baňa4 : 0TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
445829 | 08.09.2019 15:30
44582908.09.2019 15:30TJ Hronská Dúbrava1 : 2TJ Ostrý Grúň
445830 | 08.09.2019 15:30
44583008.09.2019 15:30ŠK Jastrabá2 : 2TJ Partizán Prochot
445832 | 08.09.2019 15:30
44583208.09.2019 15:30TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč1 : 1TJ Družstevník Pitelová
445833 | 08.09.2019 15:30
44583308.09.2019 15:30TJ - Prestavlky0 : 3FK Vyhne
445834 | 08.09.2019 15:30
44583408.09.2019 15:30ŠKF Kremnica0 : 1ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 15:30:00
445838 | 14.09.2019 15:30
44583814.09.2019 15:30TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička2 : 2TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
445837 | 15.09.2019 13:00
44583715.09.2019 13:00TJ Družstevník Pitelová2 : 2TJ - Prestavlky
445835 | 15.09.2019 15:30
44583515.09.2019 15:30ŠK Rudno nad Hronom4 : 0TJ Hronská Dúbrava
445836 | 15.09.2019 15:30
44583615.09.2019 15:30FK Vyhne3 : 3ŠKF Kremnica
445839 | 15.09.2019 15:30
44583915.09.2019 15:30TJ Partizán Prochot2 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
445840 | 15.09.2019 15:30
44584015.09.2019 15:30TJ Ostrý Grúň3 : 3ŠK Jastrabá
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:00:00
445842 | 22.09.2019 10:30
44584222.09.2019 10:30MFK Nová Baňa1 : 0TJ Ostrý Grúň
445841 | 22.09.2019 15:00
44584122.09.2019 15:00TJ Hronská Dúbrava1 : 3ŠK Jastrabá
445843 | 22.09.2019 15:00
44584322.09.2019 15:00TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč3 : 3TJ Partizán Prochot
445844 | 22.09.2019 15:00
44584422.09.2019 15:00TJ - Prestavlky4 : 1TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
445845 | 22.09.2019 15:00
44584522.09.2019 15:00ŠKF Kremnica2 : 1TJ Družstevník Pitelová
445846 | 22.09.2019 15:00
44584622.09.2019 15:00ŠK Rudno nad Hronom1 : 3FK Vyhne
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:00:00
445849 | 28.09.2019 15:00
44584928.09.2019 15:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička1 : 2ŠKF Kremnica
445848 | 29.09.2019 13:00
44584829.09.2019 13:00TJ Družstevník Pitelová0 : 5ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
445850 | 29.09.2019 15:00
44585029.09.2019 15:00TJ Partizán Prochot0 : 2TJ - Prestavlky
445851 | 29.09.2019 15:00
44585129.09.2019 15:00TJ Ostrý Grúň3 : 2TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
445847 | 29.09.2019 15:10
44584729.09.2019 15:10FK Vyhne7 : 0TJ Hronská Dúbrava
445852 | 29.09.2019 15:15
44585229.09.2019 15:15ŠK Jastrabá4 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
445855 | 06.10.2019 14:30
44585506.10.2019 14:30TJ - Prestavlky1 : 1TJ Ostrý Grúň
445856 | 06.10.2019 14:30
44585606.10.2019 14:30ŠKF Kremnica5 : 0TJ Partizán Prochot
445858 | 06.10.2019 14:30
44585806.10.2019 14:30FK Vyhne6 : 0TJ Družstevník Pitelová
445853 | 06.10.2019 14:40
44585306.10.2019 14:40TJ Hronská Dúbrava1 : 2MFK Nová Baňa
445854 | 06.10.2019 15:00
44585406.10.2019 15:00TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč2 : 2ŠK Jastrabá
445857 | 06.10.2019 16:15
44585706.10.2019 16:15ŠK Rudno nad Hronom7 : 0TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
445862 | 12.10.2019 13:00
44586212.10.2019 13:00TJ Ostrý Grúň2 : 3ŠKF Kremnica
445861 | 12.10.2019 14:00
44586112.10.2019 14:00TJ Partizán Prochot0 : 5ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
445860 | 12.10.2019 14:30
44586012.10.2019 14:30TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička1 : 2FK Vyhne
445863 | 12.10.2019 14:30
44586312.10.2019 14:30ŠK Jastrabá2 : 2TJ - Prestavlky
445864 | 13.10.2019 10:30
44586413.10.2019 10:30MFK Nová Baňa2 : 1TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
445859 | 13.10.2019 13:00
44585913.10.2019 13:00TJ Družstevník Pitelová2 : 2TJ Hronská Dúbrava
14. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
445879 | 12.04.2020 10:30
44587912.04.2020 10:30MFK Nová Baňa  :  ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
445877 | 12.04.2020 15:30
44587712.04.2020 15:30TJ Hronská Dúbrava  :  TJ - Prestavlky
445878 | 12.04.2020 15:30
44587812.04.2020 15:30TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč  :  ŠKF Kremnica
445880 | 12.04.2020 15:30
44588012.04.2020 15:30ŠK Jastrabá  :  FK Vyhne
445881 | 12.04.2020 15:30
44588112.04.2020 15:30TJ Ostrý Grúň  :  TJ Družstevník Pitelová
445882 | 12.04.2020 15:30
44588212.04.2020 15:30TJ Partizán Prochot  :  TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
15. kolo | 19.04.2020 16:00:00
445884 | 18.04.2020 16:00
44588418.04.2020 16:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička  :  TJ Ostrý Grúň
445886 | 19.04.2020 10:30
44588619.04.2020 10:30MFK Nová Baňa  :  FK Vyhne
445885 | 19.04.2020 13:00
44588519.04.2020 13:00TJ Družstevník Pitelová  :  ŠK Jastrabá
445883 | 19.04.2020 16:00
44588319.04.2020 16:00TJ Partizán Prochot  :  TJ Hronská Dúbrava
445887 | 19.04.2020 16:00
44588719.04.2020 16:00ŠK Rudno nad Hronom  :  TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
445888 | 19.04.2020 16:00
44588819.04.2020 16:00ŠKF Kremnica  :  TJ - Prestavlky
16. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
445892 | 26.04.2020 10:30
44589226.04.2020 10:30MFK Nová Baňa  :  TJ Družstevník Pitelová
445889 | 26.04.2020 16:00
44588926.04.2020 16:00TJ Hronská Dúbrava  :  ŠKF Kremnica
445890 | 26.04.2020 16:00
44589026.04.2020 16:00TJ - Prestavlky  :  ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
445891 | 26.04.2020 16:00
44589126.04.2020 16:00TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč  :  FK Vyhne
445893 | 26.04.2020 16:00
44589326.04.2020 16:00ŠK Jastrabá  :  TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
445894 | 26.04.2020 16:00
44589426.04.2020 16:00TJ Ostrý Grúň  :  TJ Partizán Prochot
17. kolo | 03.05.2020 16:30:00
445897 | 02.05.2020 16:30
44589702.05.2020 16:30TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička  :  MFK Nová Baňa
445898 | 03.05.2020 13:00
44589803.05.2020 13:00TJ Družstevník Pitelová  :  TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
445895 | 03.05.2020 16:30
44589503.05.2020 16:30TJ Ostrý Grúň  :  TJ Hronská Dúbrava
445896 | 03.05.2020 16:30
44589603.05.2020 16:30TJ Partizán Prochot  :  ŠK Jastrabá
445899 | 03.05.2020 16:30
44589903.05.2020 16:30FK Vyhne  :  TJ - Prestavlky
445900 | 03.05.2020 16:30
44590003.05.2020 16:30ŠK Rudno nad Hronom  :  ŠKF Kremnica
18. kolo | 10.05.2020 16:30:00
445905 | 10.05.2020 10:30
44590510.05.2020 10:30MFK Nová Baňa  :  TJ Partizán Prochot
445901 | 10.05.2020 16:30
44590110.05.2020 16:30TJ Hronská Dúbrava  :  ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
445902 | 10.05.2020 16:30
44590210.05.2020 16:30ŠKF Kremnica  :  FK Vyhne
445903 | 10.05.2020 16:30
44590310.05.2020 16:30TJ - Prestavlky  :  TJ Družstevník Pitelová
445904 | 10.05.2020 16:30
44590410.05.2020 16:30TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč  :  TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
445906 | 10.05.2020 16:30
44590610.05.2020 16:30ŠK Jastrabá  :  TJ Ostrý Grúň
19. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
445910 | 16.05.2020 17:00
44591016.05.2020 17:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička  :  TJ - Prestavlky
445911 | 17.05.2020 13:00
44591117.05.2020 13:00TJ Družstevník Pitelová  :  ŠKF Kremnica
445907 | 17.05.2020 17:00
44590717.05.2020 17:00ŠK Jastrabá  :  TJ Hronská Dúbrava
445908 | 17.05.2020 17:00
44590817.05.2020 17:00TJ Ostrý Grúň  :  MFK Nová Baňa
445909 | 17.05.2020 17:00
44590917.05.2020 17:00TJ Partizán Prochot  :  TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
445912 | 17.05.2020 17:00
44591217.05.2020 17:00FK Vyhne  :  ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
20. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
445918 | 24.05.2020 10:30
44591824.05.2020 10:30MFK Nová Baňa  :  ŠK Jastrabá
445913 | 24.05.2020 17:00
44591324.05.2020 17:00TJ Hronská Dúbrava  :  FK Vyhne
445914 | 24.05.2020 17:00
44591424.05.2020 17:00ŠK Rudno nad Hronom  :  TJ Družstevník Pitelová
445915 | 24.05.2020 17:00
44591524.05.2020 17:00ŠKF Kremnica  :  TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
445916 | 24.05.2020 17:00
44591624.05.2020 17:00TJ - Prestavlky  :  TJ Partizán Prochot
445917 | 24.05.2020 17:00
44591724.05.2020 17:00TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč  :  TJ Ostrý Grúň
21. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
445923 | 30.05.2020 17:00
44592330.05.2020 17:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička  :  ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
445919 | 31.05.2020 10:30
44591931.05.2020 10:30MFK Nová Baňa  :  TJ Hronská Dúbrava
445924 | 31.05.2020 13:00
44592431.05.2020 13:00TJ Družstevník Pitelová  :  FK Vyhne
445920 | 31.05.2020 17:00
44592031.05.2020 17:00ŠK Jastrabá  :  TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
445921 | 31.05.2020 17:00
44592131.05.2020 17:00TJ Ostrý Grúň  :  TJ - Prestavlky
445922 | 31.05.2020 17:00
44592231.05.2020 17:00TJ Partizán Prochot  :  ŠKF Kremnica
22. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:00:00
445925 | 07.06.2020 17:00
44592507.06.2020 17:00TJ Hronská Dúbrava  :  TJ Družstevník Pitelová
445926 | 07.06.2020 17:00
44592607.06.2020 17:00FK Vyhne  :  TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
445927 | 07.06.2020 17:00
44592707.06.2020 17:00ŠK Rudno nad Hronom  :  TJ Partizán Prochot
445928 | 07.06.2020 17:00
44592807.06.2020 17:00ŠKF Kremnica  :  TJ Ostrý Grúň
445929 | 07.06.2020 17:00
44592907.06.2020 17:00TJ - Prestavlky  :  ŠK Jastrabá
445930 | 07.06.2020 17:00
44593007.06.2020 17:00TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč  :  MFK Nová Baňa
12. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:00:00
445870 | 13.06.2020 17:00
44587013.06.2020 17:00TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička  :  TJ Družstevník Pitelová
445866 | 14.06.2020 10:30
44586614.06.2020 10:30MFK Nová Baňa  :  TJ - Prestavlky
445865 | 14.06.2020 17:00
44586514.06.2020 17:00TJ Hronská Dúbrava  :  TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
445867 | 14.06.2020 17:00
44586714.06.2020 17:00ŠK Jastrabá  :  ŠKF Kremnica
445868 | 14.06.2020 17:00
44586814.06.2020 17:00TJ Ostrý Grúň  :  ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
445869 | 14.06.2020 17:00
44586914.06.2020 17:00TJ Partizán Prochot  :  FK Vyhne
13. kolo | 21.06.2020 17:30:00
445871 | 20.06.2020 17:30
44587120.06.2020 17:30TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička  :  TJ Hronská Dúbrava
445872 | 21.06.2020 13:00
44587221.06.2020 13:00TJ Družstevník Pitelová  :  TJ Partizán Prochot
445873 | 21.06.2020 17:30
44587321.06.2020 17:30FK Vyhne  :  TJ Ostrý Grúň
445874 | 21.06.2020 17:30
44587421.06.2020 17:30ŠK Rudno nad Hronom  :  ŠK Jastrabá
445875 | 21.06.2020 17:30
44587521.06.2020 17:30ŠKF Kremnica  :  MFK Nová Baňa
445876 | 21.06.2020 17:30
44587621.06.2020 17:30TJ - Prestavlky  :  TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
Tabuľka VII. liga DOUBLE STAR BET ObFZ ZH - VII. liga DOUBLE STAR BET ObFZ ZH

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Vyhne11101045:63112100
2ŠK Rudno nad Hronom1182137:8261180
3ŠKF Kremnica1173137:13241060
4MFK Nová Baňa1152419:2417950
5TJ - Prestavlky1136221:19158-30
6TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička1142519:28147-10
7ŠK Jastrabá1126322:24126-30
8TJ Ostrý Grúň1133518:23125-30
9TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč1116424:2594-90
10TJ Partizán Prochot1123616:3393-60
11TJ Družstevník Pitelová1113715:3162-120
12TJ Hronská Dúbrava1111911:5041-110