Futbalshop.sk liga U15 ObFZ ZH
4. kolo | 24.08.2019 10:00:00
484656 | 24.08.2019 10:00
484656 24.08.2019 10:00 ŠK Lesy 9 : 1 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484653 | 24.08.2019 16:00
484653 24.08.2019 16:00 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 5 : 0 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
484657 | 24.08.2019 16:00
484657 24.08.2019 16:00 TJ - Prestavlky 1 : 11 ŠKF Kremnica
484658 | 25.08.2019 10:08
484658 25.08.2019 10:08 TJ Lovča 3 : 10 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484655 | 25.08.2019 10:30
484655 25.08.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 3 : 0 OFK Štart Prenčov
484654 | 12.09.2019 16:00
484654 12.09.2019 16:00 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 0 : 9 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
1. kolo | 29.08.2019 10:00:00
484635 | 29.08.2019 10:00
484635 29.08.2019 10:00 TJ - Prestavlky 1 : 6 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
484636 | 29.08.2019 10:00
484636 29.08.2019 10:00 TJ Lovča 3 : 5 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484637 | 29.08.2019 10:00
484637 29.08.2019 10:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 3 : 6 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
484638 | 29.08.2019 10:00
484638 29.08.2019 10:00 ŠKF Kremnica 3 : 0 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
484640 | 29.08.2019 10:00
484640 29.08.2019 10:00 OFK Štart Prenčov 3 : 13 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
484639 | 29.08.2019 10:15
484639 29.08.2019 10:15 ŠK Lesy 6 : 1 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
5. kolo | 31.08.2019 10:00:00
484661 | 31.08.2019 10:00
484661 31.08.2019 10:00 ŠK Lesy 3 : 6 TJ - Prestavlky
484662 | 31.08.2019 10:00
484662 31.08.2019 10:00 OFK Štart Prenčov 1 : 11 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484664 | 31.08.2019 10:00
484664 31.08.2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 3 : 0 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
484663 | 31.08.2019 13:00
484663 31.08.2019 13:00 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
484659 | 01.09.2019 11:00
484659 01.09.2019 11:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 2 : 5 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
484660 | 01.09.2019 13:30
484660 01.09.2019 13:30 ŠKF Kremnica 14 : 0 TJ Lovča
6. kolo | 07.09.2019 10:00:00
484669 | 07.09.2019 11:00
484669 07.09.2019 11:00 TJ Lovča 2 : 1 ŠK Lesy
484670 | 07.09.2019 11:00
484670 07.09.2019 11:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 2 : 0 ŠKF Kremnica
484667 | 07.09.2019 13:00
484667 07.09.2019 13:00 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 17 : 0 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484665 | 07.09.2019 15:30
484665 07.09.2019 15:30 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 15 : 0 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
484668 | 07.09.2019 15:30
484668 07.09.2019 15:30 TJ - Prestavlky 13 : 1 OFK Štart Prenčov
484666 | 08.09.2019 13:00
484666 08.09.2019 13:00 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 14 : 2 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
7. kolo | 14.09.2019 10:00:00
484671 | 14.09.2019 10:00
484671 14.09.2019 10:00 ŠKF Kremnica 2 : 0 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
484672 | 14.09.2019 10:00
484672 14.09.2019 10:00 ŠK Lesy 2 : 4 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484673 | 14.09.2019 10:00
484673 14.09.2019 10:00 OFK Štart Prenčov 0 : 17 TJ Lovča
484675 | 14.09.2019 10:00
484675 14.09.2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 1 : 9 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484674 | 14.09.2019 13:00
484674 14.09.2019 13:00 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 7 : 0 TJ - Prestavlky
484676 | 15.09.2019 10:00
484676 15.09.2019 10:00 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 0 : 14 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
8. kolo | 21.09.2019 10:00:00
484682 | 21.09.2019 10:00
484682 21.09.2019 10:00 ŠKF Kremnica 9 : 0 ŠK Lesy
484680 | 21.09.2019 11:00
484680 21.09.2019 11:00 TJ Lovča 3 : 3 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
484677 | 21.09.2019 15:00
484677 21.09.2019 15:00 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 1 : 5 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
484679 | 21.09.2019 15:00
484679 21.09.2019 15:00 TJ - Prestavlky 2 : 1 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
484678 | 22.09.2019 10:00
484678 22.09.2019 10:00 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 0 : 14 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484681 | 22.09.2019 11:00
484681 22.09.2019 11:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 21 : 0 OFK Štart Prenčov
9. kolo | 28.09.2019 10:00:00
484684 | 28.09.2019 10:00
484684 28.09.2019 10:00 OFK Štart Prenčov 0 : 16 ŠKF Kremnica
484686 | 28.09.2019 10:00
484686 28.09.2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 2 : 3 TJ Lovča
484683 | 28.09.2019 10:10
484683 28.09.2019 10:10 ŠK Lesy 2 : 8 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
484685 | 28.09.2019 12:30
484685 28.09.2019 12:30 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 3 : 5 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484687 | 29.09.2019 10:00
484687 29.09.2019 10:00 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 0 : 7 TJ - Prestavlky
484688 | 29.09.2019 12:30
484688 29.09.2019 12:30 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 6 : 1 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
10. kolo | 05.10.2019 10:00:00
484693 | 05.10.2019 10:00
484693 05.10.2019 10:00 ŠKF Kremnica 3 : 1 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
484694 | 05.10.2019 10:00
484694 05.10.2019 10:00 ŠK Lesy 15 : 1 OFK Štart Prenčov
484691 | 05.10.2019 11:00
484691 05.10.2019 11:00 TJ Lovča 11 : 1 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
484690 | 05.10.2019 14:30
484690 05.10.2019 14:30 TJ - Prestavlky 2 : 5 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
484692 | 06.10.2019 11:00
484692 06.10.2019 11:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 15 : 0 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
484689 | 09.10.2019 16:00
484689 09.10.2019 16:00 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 0 : 3 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
11. kolo | 12.10.2019 10:00:00
484695 | 12.10.2019 10:00
484695 12.10.2019 10:00 OFK Štart Prenčov 0 : 15 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
484697 | 12.10.2019 10:00
484697 12.10.2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 0 : 13 ŠKF Kremnica
484700 | 12.10.2019 10:00
484700 12.10.2019 10:00 TJ - Prestavlky 4 : 2 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484696 | 12.10.2019 12:00
484696 12.10.2019 12:00 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 3 : 4 ŠK Lesy
484698 | 13.10.2019 10:00
484698 13.10.2019 10:00 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 0 : 1 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484699 | 13.10.2019 12:00
484699 13.10.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 3 : 3 TJ Lovča
2. kolo | 19.10.2019 10:00:00
484642 | 19.10.2019 10:00
484642 19.10.2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 6 : 2 OFK Štart Prenčov
484641 | 19.10.2019 14:00
484641 19.10.2019 14:00 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 1 : 1 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
484646 | 19.10.2019 14:00
484646 19.10.2019 14:00 TJ - Prestavlky 1 : 2 TJ Lovča
484643 | 20.10.2019 10:15
484643 20.10.2019 10:15 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 1 : 6 ŠK Lesy
484645 | 20.10.2019 11:00
484645 20.10.2019 11:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 6 : 0 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484644 | 20.10.2019 11:30
484644 20.10.2019 11:30 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 0 : 1 ŠKF Kremnica
3. kolo | 26.10.2019 10:00:00
484649 | 26.10.2019 10:00
484649 26.10.2019 10:00 ŠKF Kremnica 15 : 0 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484650 | 26.10.2019 10:00
484650 26.10.2019 10:00 ŠK Lesy 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
484647 | 26.10.2019 11:00
484647 26.10.2019 11:00 TJ Lovča 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
484652 | 26.10.2019 11:30
484652 26.10.2019 11:30 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 4 : 1 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
484651 | 27.10.2019 10:00
484651 27.10.2019 10:00 OFK Štart Prenčov 6 : 3 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
484648 | 27.10.2019 11:00
484648 27.10.2019 11:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 6 : 5 TJ - Prestavlky
14. kolo | 11.04.2020 10:00:00
484718 | 11.04.2020 10:00
484718 11.04.2020 10:00 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 0 : 0 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
484713 | 11.04.2020 15:30
484713 11.04.2020 15:30 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 0 : 0 TJ Lovča
484714 | 11.04.2020 15:30
484714 11.04.2020 15:30 TJ - Prestavlky 0 : 0 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484717 | 12.04.2020 10:00
484717 12.04.2020 10:00 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 0 : 0 OFK Štart Prenčov
484715 | 12.04.2020 13:00
484715 12.04.2020 13:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 0 : 0 ŠKF Kremnica
484716 | 12.04.2020 13:00
484716 12.04.2020 13:00 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 0 : 0 ŠK Lesy
15. kolo | 18.04.2020 10:00:00
484719 | 18.04.2020 10:00
484719 18.04.2020 10:00 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
484721 | 18.04.2020 10:00
484721 18.04.2020 10:00 OFK Štart Prenčov 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
484723 | 18.04.2020 10:00
484723 18.04.2020 10:00 ŠKF Kremnica 0 : 0 TJ - Prestavlky
484720 | 18.04.2020 13:30
484720 18.04.2020 13:30 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 0 : 0 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
484724 | 19.04.2020 11:00
484724 19.04.2020 11:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 0 : 0 TJ Lovča
484722 | 19.04.2020 13:30
484722 19.04.2020 13:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 0 : 0 ŠK Lesy
16. kolo | 25.04.2020 10:00:00
484725 | 25.04.2020 16:00
484725 25.04.2020 16:00 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 0 : 0 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484727 | 25.04.2020 16:00
484727 25.04.2020 16:00 TJ - Prestavlky 0 : 0 ŠK Lesy
484726 | 26.04.2020 10:00
484726 26.04.2020 10:00 TJ Lovča 0 : 0 ŠKF Kremnica
484730 | 26.04.2020 10:00
484730 26.04.2020 10:00 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 0 : 0 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
484728 | 26.04.2020 13:30
484728 26.04.2020 13:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 0 : 0 OFK Štart Prenčov
484729 | 26.04.2020 13:30
484729 26.04.2020 13:30 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 0 : 0 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
17. kolo | 02.05.2020 10:00:00
484732 | 02.05.2020 10:00
484732 02.05.2020 10:00 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
484734 | 02.05.2020 10:00
484734 02.05.2020 10:00 OFK Štart Prenčov 0 : 0 TJ - Prestavlky
484735 | 02.05.2020 10:00
484735 02.05.2020 10:00 ŠK Lesy 0 : 0 TJ Lovča
484736 | 02.05.2020 10:00
484736 02.05.2020 10:00 ŠKF Kremnica 0 : 0 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484731 | 03.05.2020 10:00
484731 03.05.2020 10:00 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
484733 | 03.05.2020 14:00
484733 03.05.2020 14:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 0 : 0 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
18. kolo | 09.05.2020 10:00:00
484737 | 09.05.2020 16:30
484737 09.05.2020 16:30 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 0 : 0 ŠKF Kremnica
484740 | 09.05.2020 16:30
484740 09.05.2020 16:30 TJ - Prestavlky 0 : 0 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
484739 | 10.05.2020 10:00
484739 10.05.2020 10:00 TJ Lovča 0 : 0 OFK Štart Prenčov
484738 | 10.05.2020 11:00
484738 10.05.2020 11:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 0 : 0 ŠK Lesy
484741 | 10.05.2020 14:00
484741 10.05.2020 14:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 0 : 0 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
484742 | 10.05.2020 14:00
484742 10.05.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 0 : 0 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
19. kolo | 16.05.2020 10:00:00
484745 | 16.05.2020 10:00
484745 16.05.2020 10:00 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 0 : 0 TJ - Prestavlky
484747 | 16.05.2020 10:00
484747 16.05.2020 10:00 OFK Štart Prenčov 0 : 0 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484748 | 16.05.2020 10:00
484748 16.05.2020 10:00 ŠK Lesy 0 : 0 ŠKF Kremnica
484746 | 16.05.2020 14:30
484746 16.05.2020 14:30 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 0 : 0 TJ Lovča
484743 | 17.05.2020 14:30
484743 17.05.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
484744 | 17.05.2020 14:30
484744 17.05.2020 14:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 0 : 0 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
20. kolo | 23.05.2020 10:00:00
484750 | 23.05.2020 10:00
484750 23.05.2020 10:00 ŠKF Kremnica 0 : 0 OFK Štart Prenčov
484749 | 23.05.2020 17:00
484749 23.05.2020 17:00 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 0 : 0 ŠK Lesy
484753 | 23.05.2020 17:00
484753 23.05.2020 17:00 TJ - Prestavlky 0 : 0 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
484752 | 24.05.2020 10:00
484752 24.05.2020 10:00 TJ Lovča 0 : 0 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
484751 | 24.05.2020 11:00
484751 24.05.2020 11:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 0 : 0 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
484754 | 24.05.2020 14:30
484754 24.05.2020 14:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
21. kolo | 30.05.2020 10:00:00
484758 | 30.05.2020 10:00
484758 30.05.2020 10:00 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 0 : 0 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484760 | 30.05.2020 10:00
484760 30.05.2020 10:00 OFK Štart Prenčov 0 : 0 ŠK Lesy
484759 | 30.05.2020 14:30
484759 30.05.2020 14:30 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 0 : 0 ŠKF Kremnica
484757 | 31.05.2020 10:00
484757 31.05.2020 10:00 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 0 : 0 TJ Lovča
484755 | 31.05.2020 14:30
484755 31.05.2020 14:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
484756 | 31.05.2020 14:30
484756 31.05.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 0 : 0 TJ - Prestavlky
22. kolo | 06.06.2020 10:00:00
484762 | 06.06.2020 10:00
484762 06.06.2020 10:00 ŠK Lesy   :   TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
484763 | 06.06.2020 10:00
484763 06.06.2020 10:00 ŠKF Kremnica   :   TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
484761 | 06.06.2020 17:00
484761 06.06.2020 17:00 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota   :   OFK Štart Prenčov
484765 | 07.06.2020 10:00
484765 07.06.2020 10:00 TJ Lovča   :   TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
484764 | 07.06.2020 11:00
484764 07.06.2020 11:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom   :   FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
484766 | 07.06.2020 14:30
484766 07.06.2020 14:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre   :   TJ - Prestavlky
12. kolo | 13.06.2020 10:00:00
484705 | 13.06.2020 10:00
484705 13.06.2020 10:00 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora   :   ŠK Lesy
484706 | 13.06.2020 14:30
484706 13.06.2020 14:30 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička   :   OFK Štart Prenčov
484701 | 13.06.2020 17:00
484701 13.06.2020 17:00 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota   :   TJ - Prestavlky
484704 | 14.06.2020 10:00
484704 14.06.2020 10:00 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA   :   ŠKF Kremnica
484702 | 14.06.2020 14:30
484702 14.06.2020 14:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre   :   TJ Lovča
484703 | 14.06.2020 14:30
484703 14.06.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín   :   TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
13. kolo | 20.06.2020 10:00:00
484708 | 20.06.2020 10:00
484708 20.06.2020 10:00 OFK Štart Prenčov   :   TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
484709 | 20.06.2020 10:00
484709 20.06.2020 10:00 ŠK Lesy   :   FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
484710 | 20.06.2020 10:00
484710 20.06.2020 10:00 ŠKF Kremnica   :   TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
484707 | 20.06.2020 15:00
484707 20.06.2020 15:00 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička   :   TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
484712 | 21.06.2020 10:00
484712 21.06.2020 10:00 TJ Lovča   :   TJ - Prestavlky
484711 | 21.06.2020 15:00
484711 21.06.2020 15:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre   :   TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
Tabuľka Futbalshop.sk liga U15 ObFZ ZH - Futbalshop.sk liga U15 ObFZ ZH

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠKF Kremnica 11 10 0 1 87:4 30 12 12 0
2 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 11 9 0 2 75:24 27 11 6 0
3 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 11 7 2 2 60:19 23 10 8 0
4 TJ Lovča 11 6 2 3 49:41 20 9 2 0
5 TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota 11 6 1 4 57:18 19 8 4 0
6 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 11 5 3 3 63:22 18 7 0 0
7 ŠK Lesy 11 6 0 5 52:38 18 6 -3 0
8 TJ - Prestavlky 11 5 0 6 42:44 15 5 -6 0
9 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 11 5 0 6 46:62 15 4 15 0
10 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 11 2 0 9 17:73 6 3 -9 0
11 OFK Štart Prenčov 11 1 0 10 14:133 3 2 -15 0
12 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 11 0 0 11 5:89 0 1 -18 0