Oblastné majstrovstvá U11 ObFZ ZH
1. kolo | 05.09.2019 16:30:00
484438 | 05.09.2019 16:30
48443805.09.2019 16:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa0 : 0
484439 | 05.09.2019 16:30
48443905.09.2019 16:30MFK Nová Baňa25 : 0FK Vyhne
484440 | 05.09.2019 16:30
48444005.09.2019 16:30MFK ŽARNOVICA9 : 2OŠK Brehy
484441 | 05.09.2019 16:30
48444105.09.2019 16:30ŠKF Kremnica5 : 12FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484442 | 05.09.2019 16:30
48444205.09.2019 16:30TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom2 : 5MFK Nová Baňa B
484443 | 05.09.2019 16:30
48444305.09.2019 16:30TJ Partizán Župkov16 : 3OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
2. kolo | 12.09.2019 16:30:00
484444 | 12.09.2019 16:30
48444412.09.2019 16:300 : 0OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484445 | 12.09.2019 16:30
48444512.09.2019 16:30MFK Nová Baňa B3 : 13TJ Partizán Župkov
484446 | 12.09.2019 16:30
48444612.09.2019 16:30TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom3 : 11FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484447 | 12.09.2019 16:30
48444712.09.2019 16:30OŠK Brehy5 : 0ŠKF Kremnica
484449 | 12.09.2019 17:30
48444912.09.2019 17:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa5 : 4MFK Nová Baňa
484448 | 08.10.2019 16:00
48444808.10.2019 16:00FK Vyhne1 : 7MFK ŽARNOVICA
9. kolo | 17.09.2019 16:30:00
484486 | 17.09.2019 16:30
48448617.09.2019 16:30TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom0 : 0
484487 | 17.09.2019 16:30
48448717.09.2019 16:30TJ Partizán Župkov11 : 2ŠKF Kremnica
484489 | 17.09.2019 16:30
48448917.09.2019 16:30MFK Nová Baňa B1 : 10MFK Nová Baňa
484490 | 17.09.2019 16:30
48449017.09.2019 16:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica1 : 23FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
484491 | 17.09.2019 16:30
48449117.09.2019 16:30OŠK Brehy3 : 4FK Vyhne
484488 | 23.09.2019 16:30
48448823.09.2019 16:30OŠK Hodruša - Hámre1 : 6MFK ŽARNOVICA
3. kolo | 19.09.2019 16:30:00
484450 | 19.09.2019 16:30
48445019.09.2019 16:30MFK Nová Baňa0 : 0
484451 | 19.09.2019 16:30
48445119.09.2019 16:30MFK ŽARNOVICA0 : 3FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
484452 | 19.09.2019 16:30
48445219.09.2019 16:30ŠKF Kremnica2 : 1FK Vyhne
484453 | 19.09.2019 16:30
48445319.09.2019 16:30TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom9 : 10OŠK Brehy
484454 | 19.09.2019 16:30
48445419.09.2019 16:30TJ Partizán Župkov24 : 3FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484455 | 19.09.2019 16:30
48445519.09.2019 16:30OŠK Hodruša - Hámre10 : 5MFK Nová Baňa B
4. kolo | 26.09.2019 16:30:00
484456 | 26.09.2019 16:30
48445626.09.2019 16:300 : 0MFK Nová Baňa B
484457 | 26.09.2019 16:30
48445726.09.2019 16:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica8 : 11OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484458 | 26.09.2019 16:30
48445826.09.2019 16:30OŠK Brehy1 : 12TJ Partizán Župkov
484459 | 26.09.2019 16:30
48445926.09.2019 16:30FK Vyhne0 : 2TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484461 | 26.09.2019 16:30
48446126.09.2019 16:30MFK Nová Baňa12 : 0MFK ŽARNOVICA
484460 | 26.09.2019 17:30
48446026.09.2019 17:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa14 : 5ŠKF Kremnica
10. kolo | 01.10.2019 16:00:00
484492 | 01.10.2019 16:00
48449201.10.2019 16:000 : 0FK Vyhne
484494 | 01.10.2019 16:00
48449401.10.2019 16:00MFK Nová Baňa18 : 2FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484495 | 01.10.2019 16:00
48449501.10.2019 16:00MFK ŽARNOVICA5 : 2MFK Nová Baňa B
484496 | 01.10.2019 16:00
48449601.10.2019 16:00ŠKF Kremnica0 : 4OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484497 | 01.10.2019 16:00
48449701.10.2019 16:00TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom1 : 8TJ Partizán Župkov
484493 | 01.10.2019 17:30
48449301.10.2019 17:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa30 : 0OŠK Brehy
5. kolo | 03.10.2019 16:00:00
484462 | 03.10.2019 16:00
48446203.10.2019 16:00MFK ŽARNOVICA0 : 0
484463 | 03.10.2019 16:00
48446303.10.2019 16:00ŠKF Kremnica0 : 13MFK Nová Baňa
484465 | 03.10.2019 16:00
48446503.10.2019 16:00TJ Partizán Župkov23 : 1FK Vyhne
484466 | 03.10.2019 16:00
48446603.10.2019 16:00OŠK Hodruša - Hámre9 : 1OŠK Brehy
484467 | 14.10.2019 16:00
48446714.10.2019 16:00MFK Nová Baňa B25 : 2FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484464 | 15.10.2019 16:00
48446415.10.2019 16:00TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom2 : 12FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
6. kolo | 10.10.2019 16:00:00
484468 | 10.10.2019 16:00
48446810.10.2019 16:000 : 0FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484469 | 10.10.2019 16:00
48446910.10.2019 16:00OŠK Brehy2 : 8MFK Nová Baňa B
484470 | 10.10.2019 16:00
48447010.10.2019 16:00FK Vyhne1 : 4OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484472 | 10.10.2019 16:00
48447210.10.2019 16:00MFK Nová Baňa16 : 0TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484473 | 10.10.2019 16:00
48447310.10.2019 16:00MFK ŽARNOVICA8 : 1ŠKF Kremnica
484471 | 10.10.2019 17:30
48447110.10.2019 17:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa8 : 12TJ Partizán Župkov
7. kolo | 17.10.2019 16:00:00
484474 | 17.10.2019 16:00
48447417.10.2019 16:00ŠKF Kremnica0 : 0
484475 | 17.10.2019 16:00
48447517.10.2019 16:00TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom0 : 4MFK ŽARNOVICA
484476 | 17.10.2019 16:00
48447617.10.2019 16:00TJ Partizán Župkov4 : 3MFK Nová Baňa
484477 | 17.10.2019 16:00
48447717.10.2019 16:00OŠK Hodruša - Hámre4 : 5FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
484478 | 17.10.2019 16:00
48447817.10.2019 16:00MFK Nová Baňa B3 : 1FK Vyhne
484479 | 17.10.2019 16:00
48447917.10.2019 16:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica12 : 4OŠK Brehy
8. kolo | 24.10.2019 16:00:00
484480 | 24.10.2019 16:00
48448024.10.2019 16:000 : 0OŠK Brehy
484481 | 24.10.2019 16:00
48448124.10.2019 16:00FK Vyhne6 : 10FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484485 | 24.10.2019 16:00
48448524.10.2019 16:00ŠKF Kremnica1 : 1TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484484 | 25.10.2019 16:00
48448425.10.2019 16:00MFK ŽARNOVICA3 : 3TJ Partizán Župkov
484483 | 28.10.2019 16:00
48448328.10.2019 16:00MFK Nová Baňa8 : 0OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484482 | 31.10.2019 17:30
48448231.10.2019 17:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa6 : 8MFK Nová Baňa B
13. kolo | 16.04.2020 17:00:00
484510 | 16.04.2020 17:00
48451016.04.2020 17:00OŠK Hodruša - Hámre  :  
484511 | 16.04.2020 17:00
48451116.04.2020 17:00TJ Partizán Župkov  :  MFK Nová Baňa B
484512 | 16.04.2020 17:00
48451216.04.2020 17:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484513 | 16.04.2020 17:00
48451316.04.2020 17:00ŠKF Kremnica  :  OŠK Brehy
484514 | 16.04.2020 17:00
48451416.04.2020 17:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  FK Vyhne
484515 | 16.04.2020 17:00
48451516.04.2020 17:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
14. kolo | 23.04.2020 17:00:00
484516 | 23.04.2020 17:00
48451623.04.2020 17:00  :  MFK Nová Baňa
484518 | 23.04.2020 17:00
48451823.04.2020 17:00FK Vyhne  :  ŠKF Kremnica
484519 | 23.04.2020 17:00
48451923.04.2020 17:00OŠK Brehy  :  TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484520 | 23.04.2020 17:00
48452023.04.2020 17:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  TJ Partizán Župkov
484521 | 23.04.2020 17:00
48452123.04.2020 17:00MFK Nová Baňa B  :  OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484517 | 23.04.2020 17:30
48451723.04.2020 17:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
15. kolo | 30.04.2020 17:00:00
484522 | 30.04.2020 17:00
48452230.04.2020 17:00MFK Nová Baňa B  :  
484523 | 30.04.2020 17:00
48452330.04.2020 17:00OŠK Hodruša - Hámre  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484524 | 30.04.2020 17:00
48452430.04.2020 17:00TJ Partizán Župkov  :  OŠK Brehy
484525 | 30.04.2020 17:00
48452530.04.2020 17:00TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom  :  FK Vyhne
484526 | 30.04.2020 17:00
48452630.04.2020 17:00ŠKF Kremnica  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
484527 | 30.04.2020 17:00
48452730.04.2020 17:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  MFK Nová Baňa
11. kolo | 05.05.2020 17:30:00
484498 | 05.05.2020 17:30
48449805.05.2020 17:30TJ Partizán Župkov  :  
484499 | 05.05.2020 17:30
48449905.05.2020 17:30OŠK Hodruša - Hámre  :  TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484500 | 05.05.2020 17:30
48450005.05.2020 17:30MFK Nová Baňa B  :  ŠKF Kremnica
484501 | 05.05.2020 17:30
48450105.05.2020 17:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
484502 | 05.05.2020 17:30
48450205.05.2020 17:30OŠK Brehy  :  MFK Nová Baňa
484503 | 05.05.2020 17:30
48450305.05.2020 17:30FK Vyhne  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
16. kolo | 07.05.2020 17:30:00
484528 | 07.05.2020 17:30
48452807.05.2020 17:30  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
484529 | 07.05.2020 17:30
48452907.05.2020 17:30MFK Nová Baňa  :  ŠKF Kremnica
484530 | 07.05.2020 17:30
48453007.05.2020 17:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484531 | 07.05.2020 17:30
48453107.05.2020 17:30FK Vyhne  :  TJ Partizán Župkov
484532 | 07.05.2020 17:30
48453207.05.2020 17:30OŠK Brehy  :  OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484533 | 07.05.2020 17:30
48453307.05.2020 17:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  MFK Nová Baňa B
17. kolo | 14.05.2020 17:30:00
484534 | 14.05.2020 17:30
48453414.05.2020 17:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  
484535 | 14.05.2020 17:30
48453514.05.2020 17:30MFK Nová Baňa B  :  OŠK Brehy
484536 | 14.05.2020 17:30
48453614.05.2020 17:30OŠK Hodruša - Hámre  :  FK Vyhne
484537 | 14.05.2020 17:30
48453714.05.2020 17:30TJ Partizán Župkov  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
484538 | 14.05.2020 17:30
48453814.05.2020 17:30TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom  :  MFK Nová Baňa
484539 | 14.05.2020 17:30
48453914.05.2020 17:30ŠKF Kremnica  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
12. kolo | 19.05.2020 17:30:00
484504 | 19.05.2020 17:30
48450419.05.2020 17:30  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
484505 | 19.05.2020 17:30
48450519.05.2020 17:30FK Vyhne  :  MFK Nová Baňa
484506 | 19.05.2020 17:30
48450619.05.2020 17:30OŠK Brehy  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
484507 | 19.05.2020 17:30
48450719.05.2020 17:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  ŠKF Kremnica
484508 | 19.05.2020 17:30
48450819.05.2020 17:30MFK Nová Baňa B  :  TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484509 | 19.05.2020 17:30
48450919.05.2020 17:30OŠK Hodruša - Hámre  :  TJ Partizán Župkov
18. kolo | 21.05.2020 17:30:00
484540 | 21.05.2020 17:30
48454021.05.2020 17:30  :  ŠKF Kremnica
484541 | 21.05.2020 17:30
48454121.05.2020 17:30MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484542 | 21.05.2020 17:30
48454221.05.2020 17:30MFK Nová Baňa  :  TJ Partizán Župkov
484543 | 21.05.2020 17:30
48454321.05.2020 17:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484544 | 21.05.2020 17:30
48454421.05.2020 17:30FK Vyhne  :  MFK Nová Baňa B
484545 | 21.05.2020 17:30
48454521.05.2020 17:30OŠK Brehy  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
19. kolo | 28.05.2020 17:30:00
484546 | 28.05.2020 17:30
48454628.05.2020 17:30OŠK Brehy  :  
484547 | 28.05.2020 17:30
48454728.05.2020 17:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  FK Vyhne
484548 | 28.05.2020 17:30
48454828.05.2020 17:30MFK Nová Baňa B  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
484549 | 28.05.2020 17:30
48454928.05.2020 17:30OŠK Hodruša - Hámre  :  MFK Nová Baňa
484550 | 28.05.2020 17:30
48455028.05.2020 17:30TJ Partizán Župkov  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
484551 | 28.05.2020 17:30
48455128.05.2020 17:30TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom  :  ŠKF Kremnica
20. kolo | 04.06.2020 17:30:00
484552 | 04.06.2020 17:30
48455204.06.2020 17:30  :  TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484553 | 04.06.2020 17:30
48455304.06.2020 17:30ŠKF Kremnica  :  TJ Partizán Župkov
484554 | 04.06.2020 17:30
48455404.06.2020 17:30MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484555 | 04.06.2020 17:30
48455504.06.2020 17:30MFK Nová Baňa  :  MFK Nová Baňa B
484556 | 04.06.2020 17:30
48455604.06.2020 17:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484557 | 04.06.2020 17:30
48455704.06.2020 17:30FK Vyhne  :  OŠK Brehy
21. kolo | 11.06.2020 17:30:00
484558 | 11.06.2020 17:30
48455811.06.2020 17:30FK Vyhne  :  
484559 | 11.06.2020 17:30
48455911.06.2020 17:30OŠK Brehy  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
484560 | 11.06.2020 17:30
48456011.06.2020 17:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  MFK Nová Baňa
484561 | 11.06.2020 17:30
48456111.06.2020 17:30MFK Nová Baňa B  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
484562 | 11.06.2020 17:30
48456211.06.2020 17:30OŠK Hodruša - Hámre  :  ŠKF Kremnica
484563 | 11.06.2020 17:30
48456311.06.2020 17:30TJ Partizán Župkov  :  TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
22. kolo | 18.06.2020 17:30:00
484564 | 18.06.2020 17:30
48456418.06.2020 17:30  :  TJ Partizán Župkov
484565 | 18.06.2020 17:30
48456518.06.2020 17:30TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom  :  OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484566 | 18.06.2020 17:30
48456618.06.2020 17:30ŠKF Kremnica  :  MFK Nová Baňa B
484567 | 18.06.2020 17:30
48456718.06.2020 17:30MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484568 | 18.06.2020 17:30
48456818.06.2020 17:30MFK Nová Baňa  :  OŠK Brehy
484569 | 18.06.2020 17:30
48456918.06.2020 17:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  FK Vyhne
Tabuľka Oblastné majstrovstvá U11 ObFZ ZH - Oblastné majstrovstvá U11 ObFZ ZH

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Partizán Župkov10910126:282811130
2MFK Nová Baňa9702109:12211060
3FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa9702106:3621960
4MFK ŽARNOVICA961242:2519840
5MFK Nová Baňa B950460:5115730
6OŠK Hodruša - Hámre950446:5015630
7FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica940561:11912530
8OŠK Brehy920728:9364-60
9TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom911720:6743-140
10ŠKF Kremnica911716:6942-110
11FK Vyhne910815:7931-90