Oblastné majstrovstvá U11 ObFZ ZH
1. kolo | 05.09.2019 16:30:00
484438 | 05.09.2019 16:30
484438 05.09.2019 16:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 : 0
484439 | 05.09.2019 16:30
484439 05.09.2019 16:30 MFK Nová Baňa 25 : 0 FK Vyhne
484440 | 05.09.2019 16:30
484440 05.09.2019 16:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA 9 : 2 OŠK Brehy
484441 | 05.09.2019 16:30
484441 05.09.2019 16:30 ŠKF Kremnica 5 : 12 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484442 | 05.09.2019 16:30
484442 05.09.2019 16:30 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 2 : 5 MFK Nová Baňa B
484443 | 05.09.2019 16:30
484443 05.09.2019 16:30 TJ Partizán Župkov 16 : 3 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
2. kolo | 12.09.2019 16:30:00
484444 | 12.09.2019 16:30
484444 12.09.2019 16:30 0 : 0 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484445 | 12.09.2019 16:30
484445 12.09.2019 16:30 MFK Nová Baňa B 3 : 13 TJ Partizán Župkov
484446 | 12.09.2019 16:30
484446 12.09.2019 16:30 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 3 : 11 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484447 | 12.09.2019 16:30
484447 12.09.2019 16:30 OŠK Brehy 5 : 0 ŠKF Kremnica
484449 | 12.09.2019 17:30
484449 12.09.2019 17:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 5 : 4 MFK Nová Baňa
484448 | 08.10.2019 16:00
484448 08.10.2019 16:00 FK Vyhne 1 : 7 MFK ŽARNOVICA
9. kolo | 17.09.2019 16:30:00
484486 | 17.09.2019 16:30
484486 17.09.2019 16:30 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 0 : 0
484487 | 17.09.2019 16:30
484487 17.09.2019 16:30 TJ Partizán Župkov 11 : 2 ŠKF Kremnica
484489 | 17.09.2019 16:30
484489 17.09.2019 16:30 MFK Nová Baňa B 1 : 10 MFK Nová Baňa
484490 | 17.09.2019 16:30
484490 17.09.2019 16:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 : 23 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
484491 | 17.09.2019 16:30
484491 17.09.2019 16:30 OŠK Brehy 3 : 4 FK Vyhne
484488 | 23.09.2019 16:30
484488 23.09.2019 16:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 1 : 6 MFK ŽARNOVICA
3. kolo | 19.09.2019 16:30:00
484450 | 19.09.2019 16:30
484450 19.09.2019 16:30 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 0
484451 | 19.09.2019 16:30
484451 19.09.2019 16:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA 0 : 3 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
484452 | 19.09.2019 16:30
484452 19.09.2019 16:30 ŠKF Kremnica 2 : 1 FK Vyhne
484453 | 19.09.2019 16:30
484453 19.09.2019 16:30 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 9 : 10 OŠK Brehy
484454 | 19.09.2019 16:30
484454 19.09.2019 16:30 TJ Partizán Župkov 24 : 3 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484455 | 19.09.2019 16:30
484455 19.09.2019 16:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 10 : 5 MFK Nová Baňa B
4. kolo | 26.09.2019 16:30:00
484456 | 26.09.2019 16:30
484456 26.09.2019 16:30 0 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa B
484457 | 26.09.2019 16:30
484457 26.09.2019 16:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 8 : 11 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484458 | 26.09.2019 16:30
484458 26.09.2019 16:30 OŠK Brehy 1 : 12 TJ Partizán Župkov
484459 | 26.09.2019 16:30
484459 26.09.2019 16:30 FK Vyhne 0 : 2 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484461 | 26.09.2019 16:30
484461 26.09.2019 16:30 MFK Nová Baňa 12 : 0 MFK ŽARNOVICA
484460 | 26.09.2019 17:30
484460 26.09.2019 17:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 14 : 5 ŠKF Kremnica
10. kolo | 01.10.2019 16:00:00
484492 | 01.10.2019 16:00
484492 01.10.2019 16:00 0 : 0 FK Vyhne
484494 | 01.10.2019 16:00
484494 01.10.2019 16:00 MFK Nová Baňa 18 : 2 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484495 | 01.10.2019 16:00
484495 01.10.2019 16:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 5 : 2 MFK Nová Baňa B
484496 | 01.10.2019 16:00
484496 01.10.2019 16:00 ŠKF Kremnica 0 : 4 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484497 | 01.10.2019 16:00
484497 01.10.2019 16:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 1 : 8 TJ Partizán Župkov
484493 | 01.10.2019 17:30
484493 01.10.2019 17:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 30 : 0 OŠK Brehy
5. kolo | 03.10.2019 16:00:00
484462 | 03.10.2019 16:00
484462 03.10.2019 16:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 0 : 0
484463 | 03.10.2019 16:00
484463 03.10.2019 16:00 ŠKF Kremnica 0 : 13 MFK Nová Baňa
484465 | 03.10.2019 16:00
484465 03.10.2019 16:00 TJ Partizán Župkov 23 : 1 FK Vyhne
484466 | 03.10.2019 16:00
484466 03.10.2019 16:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 9 : 1 OŠK Brehy
484467 | 14.10.2019 16:00
484467 14.10.2019 16:00 MFK Nová Baňa B 25 : 2 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484464 | 15.10.2019 16:00
484464 15.10.2019 16:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 2 : 12 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
6. kolo | 10.10.2019 16:00:00
484468 | 10.10.2019 16:00
484468 10.10.2019 16:00 0 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484469 | 10.10.2019 16:00
484469 10.10.2019 16:00 OŠK Brehy 2 : 8 MFK Nová Baňa B
484470 | 10.10.2019 16:00
484470 10.10.2019 16:00 FK Vyhne 1 : 4 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484472 | 10.10.2019 16:00
484472 10.10.2019 16:00 MFK Nová Baňa 16 : 0 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484473 | 10.10.2019 16:00
484473 10.10.2019 16:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 8 : 1 ŠKF Kremnica
484471 | 10.10.2019 17:30
484471 10.10.2019 17:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 8 : 12 TJ Partizán Župkov
7. kolo | 17.10.2019 16:00:00
484474 | 17.10.2019 16:00
484474 17.10.2019 16:00 ŠKF Kremnica 0 : 0
484475 | 17.10.2019 16:00
484475 17.10.2019 16:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 0 : 4 MFK ŽARNOVICA
484476 | 17.10.2019 16:00
484476 17.10.2019 16:00 TJ Partizán Župkov 4 : 3 MFK Nová Baňa
484477 | 17.10.2019 16:00
484477 17.10.2019 16:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 4 : 5 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
484478 | 17.10.2019 16:00
484478 17.10.2019 16:00 MFK Nová Baňa B 3 : 1 FK Vyhne
484479 | 17.10.2019 16:00
484479 17.10.2019 16:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 12 : 4 OŠK Brehy
8. kolo | 24.10.2019 16:00:00
484480 | 24.10.2019 16:00
484480 24.10.2019 16:00 0 : 0 OŠK Brehy
484481 | 24.10.2019 16:00
484481 24.10.2019 16:00 FK Vyhne 6 : 10 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484485 | 24.10.2019 16:00
484485 24.10.2019 16:00 ŠKF Kremnica 1 : 1 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484484 | 25.10.2019 16:00
484484 25.10.2019 16:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 3 : 3 TJ Partizán Župkov
484483 | 28.10.2019 16:00
484483 28.10.2019 16:00 MFK Nová Baňa 8 : 0 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484482 | 31.10.2019 17:30
484482 31.10.2019 17:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 6 : 8 MFK Nová Baňa B
13. kolo | 16.04.2020 17:00:00
484510 | 16.04.2020 17:00
484510 16.04.2020 17:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre   :  
484511 | 16.04.2020 17:00
484511 16.04.2020 17:00 TJ Partizán Župkov   :   MFK Nová Baňa B
484512 | 16.04.2020 17:00
484512 16.04.2020 17:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484513 | 16.04.2020 17:00
484513 16.04.2020 17:00 ŠKF Kremnica   :   OŠK Brehy
484514 | 16.04.2020 17:00
484514 16.04.2020 17:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   FK Vyhne
484515 | 16.04.2020 17:00
484515 16.04.2020 17:00 MFK Nová Baňa   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
14. kolo | 23.04.2020 17:00:00
484516 | 23.04.2020 17:00
484516 23.04.2020 17:00   :   MFK Nová Baňa
484518 | 23.04.2020 17:00
484518 23.04.2020 17:00 FK Vyhne   :   ŠKF Kremnica
484519 | 23.04.2020 17:00
484519 23.04.2020 17:00 OŠK Brehy   :   TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484520 | 23.04.2020 17:00
484520 23.04.2020 17:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   TJ Partizán Župkov
484521 | 23.04.2020 17:00
484521 23.04.2020 17:00 MFK Nová Baňa B   :   OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484517 | 23.04.2020 17:30
484517 23.04.2020 17:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
15. kolo | 30.04.2020 17:00:00
484522 | 30.04.2020 17:00
484522 30.04.2020 17:00 MFK Nová Baňa B   :  
484523 | 30.04.2020 17:00
484523 30.04.2020 17:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484524 | 30.04.2020 17:00
484524 30.04.2020 17:00 TJ Partizán Župkov   :   OŠK Brehy
484525 | 30.04.2020 17:00
484525 30.04.2020 17:00 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom   :   FK Vyhne
484526 | 30.04.2020 17:00
484526 30.04.2020 17:00 ŠKF Kremnica   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
484527 | 30.04.2020 17:00
484527 30.04.2020 17:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   MFK Nová Baňa
11. kolo | 05.05.2020 17:30:00
484498 | 05.05.2020 17:30
484498 05.05.2020 17:30 TJ Partizán Župkov   :  
484499 | 05.05.2020 17:30
484499 05.05.2020 17:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre   :   TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484500 | 05.05.2020 17:30
484500 05.05.2020 17:30 MFK Nová Baňa B   :   ŠKF Kremnica
484501 | 05.05.2020 17:30
484501 05.05.2020 17:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
484502 | 05.05.2020 17:30
484502 05.05.2020 17:30 OŠK Brehy   :   MFK Nová Baňa
484503 | 05.05.2020 17:30
484503 05.05.2020 17:30 FK Vyhne   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
16. kolo | 07.05.2020 17:30:00
484528 | 07.05.2020 17:30
484528 07.05.2020 17:30   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
484529 | 07.05.2020 17:30
484529 07.05.2020 17:30 MFK Nová Baňa   :   ŠKF Kremnica
484530 | 07.05.2020 17:30
484530 07.05.2020 17:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484531 | 07.05.2020 17:30
484531 07.05.2020 17:30 FK Vyhne   :   TJ Partizán Župkov
484532 | 07.05.2020 17:30
484532 07.05.2020 17:30 OŠK Brehy   :   OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484533 | 07.05.2020 17:30
484533 07.05.2020 17:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   MFK Nová Baňa B
17. kolo | 14.05.2020 17:30:00
484534 | 14.05.2020 17:30
484534 14.05.2020 17:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :  
484535 | 14.05.2020 17:30
484535 14.05.2020 17:30 MFK Nová Baňa B   :   OŠK Brehy
484536 | 14.05.2020 17:30
484536 14.05.2020 17:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre   :   FK Vyhne
484537 | 14.05.2020 17:30
484537 14.05.2020 17:30 TJ Partizán Župkov   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
484538 | 14.05.2020 17:30
484538 14.05.2020 17:30 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom   :   MFK Nová Baňa
484539 | 14.05.2020 17:30
484539 14.05.2020 17:30 ŠKF Kremnica   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
12. kolo | 19.05.2020 17:30:00
484504 | 19.05.2020 17:30
484504 19.05.2020 17:30   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
484505 | 19.05.2020 17:30
484505 19.05.2020 17:30 FK Vyhne   :   MFK Nová Baňa
484506 | 19.05.2020 17:30
484506 19.05.2020 17:30 OŠK Brehy   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
484507 | 19.05.2020 17:30
484507 19.05.2020 17:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   ŠKF Kremnica
484508 | 19.05.2020 17:30
484508 19.05.2020 17:30 MFK Nová Baňa B   :   TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484509 | 19.05.2020 17:30
484509 19.05.2020 17:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre   :   TJ Partizán Župkov
18. kolo | 21.05.2020 17:30:00
484540 | 21.05.2020 17:30
484540 21.05.2020 17:30   :   ŠKF Kremnica
484541 | 21.05.2020 17:30
484541 21.05.2020 17:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484542 | 21.05.2020 17:30
484542 21.05.2020 17:30 MFK Nová Baňa   :   TJ Partizán Župkov
484543 | 21.05.2020 17:30
484543 21.05.2020 17:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484544 | 21.05.2020 17:30
484544 21.05.2020 17:30 FK Vyhne   :   MFK Nová Baňa B
484545 | 21.05.2020 17:30
484545 21.05.2020 17:30 OŠK Brehy   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
19. kolo | 28.05.2020 17:30:00
484546 | 28.05.2020 17:30
484546 28.05.2020 17:30 OŠK Brehy   :  
484547 | 28.05.2020 17:30
484547 28.05.2020 17:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   FK Vyhne
484548 | 28.05.2020 17:30
484548 28.05.2020 17:30 MFK Nová Baňa B   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
484549 | 28.05.2020 17:30
484549 28.05.2020 17:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre   :   MFK Nová Baňa
484550 | 28.05.2020 17:30
484550 28.05.2020 17:30 TJ Partizán Župkov   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
484551 | 28.05.2020 17:30
484551 28.05.2020 17:30 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom   :   ŠKF Kremnica
20. kolo | 04.06.2020 17:30:00
484552 | 04.06.2020 17:30
484552 04.06.2020 17:30   :   TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
484553 | 04.06.2020 17:30
484553 04.06.2020 17:30 ŠKF Kremnica   :   TJ Partizán Župkov
484554 | 04.06.2020 17:30
484554 04.06.2020 17:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484555 | 04.06.2020 17:30
484555 04.06.2020 17:30 MFK Nová Baňa   :   MFK Nová Baňa B
484556 | 04.06.2020 17:30
484556 04.06.2020 17:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484557 | 04.06.2020 17:30
484557 04.06.2020 17:30 FK Vyhne   :   OŠK Brehy
21. kolo | 11.06.2020 17:30:00
484558 | 11.06.2020 17:30
484558 11.06.2020 17:30 FK Vyhne   :  
484559 | 11.06.2020 17:30
484559 11.06.2020 17:30 OŠK Brehy   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
484560 | 11.06.2020 17:30
484560 11.06.2020 17:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   MFK Nová Baňa
484561 | 11.06.2020 17:30
484561 11.06.2020 17:30 MFK Nová Baňa B   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
484562 | 11.06.2020 17:30
484562 11.06.2020 17:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre   :   ŠKF Kremnica
484563 | 11.06.2020 17:30
484563 11.06.2020 17:30 TJ Partizán Župkov   :   TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
22. kolo | 18.06.2020 17:30:00
484564 | 18.06.2020 17:30
484564 18.06.2020 17:30   :   TJ Partizán Župkov
484565 | 18.06.2020 17:30
484565 18.06.2020 17:30 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom   :   OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484566 | 18.06.2020 17:30
484566 18.06.2020 17:30 ŠKF Kremnica   :   MFK Nová Baňa B
484567 | 18.06.2020 17:30
484567 18.06.2020 17:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484568 | 18.06.2020 17:30
484568 18.06.2020 17:30 MFK Nová Baňa   :   OŠK Brehy
484569 | 18.06.2020 17:30
484569 18.06.2020 17:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   FK Vyhne
Tabuľka Oblastné majstrovstvá U11 ObFZ ZH - Oblastné majstrovstvá U11 ObFZ ZH

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Partizán Župkov 10 9 1 0 126:28 28 11 13 0
2 MFK Nová Baňa 9 7 0 2 109:12 21 10 6 0
3 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 9 7 0 2 106:36 21 9 6 0
4 MFK ŽARNOVICA 9 6 1 2 42:25 19 8 4 0
5 MFK Nová Baňa B 9 5 0 4 60:51 15 7 3 0
6 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 9 5 0 4 46:50 15 6 3 0
7 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 9 4 0 5 61:119 12 5 3 0
8 OŠK Brehy 9 2 0 7 28:93 6 4 -6 0
9 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 9 1 1 7 20:67 4 3 -14 0
10 ŠKF Kremnica 9 1 1 7 16:69 4 2 -11 0
11 FK Vyhne 9 1 0 8 15:79 3 1 -9 0