Oblastné majstrovstvá U9 ObFZ ZH
1. kolo | 04.09.2019 16:30:00
484570 | 04.09.2019 16:30
484570 04.09.2019 16:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 0 : 0 OŠK Brehy
484571 | 04.09.2019 16:30
484571 04.09.2019 16:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 : 0 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484572 | 04.09.2019 16:30
484572 04.09.2019 16:30 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Župkov
2. kolo | 11.09.2019 16:30:00
484573 | 11.09.2019 16:30
484573 11.09.2019 16:30 OŠK Brehy 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Župkov
484574 | 11.09.2019 16:30
484574 11.09.2019 16:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 0 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
484575 | 11.09.2019 16:30
484575 11.09.2019 16:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
9. kolo | 16.09.2019 16:30:00
484594 | 16.09.2019 16:30
484594 16.09.2019 16:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 0 : 0 OŠK Brehy
484595 | 16.09.2019 16:30
484595 16.09.2019 16:30 TJ Partizán Župkov 0 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484596 | 20.09.2019 16:00
484596 20.09.2019 16:00 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 0 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
3. kolo | 18.09.2019 16:30:00
484577 | 18.09.2019 16:30
484577 18.09.2019 16:30 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484578 | 18.09.2019 16:30
484578 18.09.2019 16:30 TJ Partizán Župkov 0 : 0 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484576 | 27.09.2019 17:00
484576 27.09.2019 17:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 : 0 OŠK Brehy
4. kolo | 25.09.2019 16:30:00
484579 | 25.09.2019 16:30
484579 25.09.2019 16:30 OŠK Brehy 0 : 0 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484580 | 25.09.2019 16:30
484580 25.09.2019 16:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Župkov
484581 | 25.09.2019 16:30
484581 25.09.2019 16:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
5. kolo | 02.10.2019 16:00:00
484582 | 02.10.2019 16:00
484582 02.10.2019 16:00 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 0 OŠK Brehy
484583 | 02.10.2019 16:00
484583 02.10.2019 16:00 TJ Partizán Župkov 0 : 0 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
484584 | 02.10.2019 16:00
484584 02.10.2019 16:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 0 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
6. kolo | 09.10.2019 16:00:00
484585 | 09.10.2019 16:00
484585 09.10.2019 16:00 OŠK Brehy 0 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484586 | 09.10.2019 16:00
484586 09.10.2019 16:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 0 : 0 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
484587 | 09.10.2019 16:00
484587 09.10.2019 16:00 TJ Partizán Župkov 0 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
7. kolo | 16.10.2019 16:00:00
484588 | 16.10.2019 16:00
484588 16.10.2019 16:00 TJ Partizán Župkov 0 : 0 OŠK Brehy
484589 | 16.10.2019 16:00
484589 16.10.2019 16:00 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 0 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484590 | 16.10.2019 16:00
484590 16.10.2019 16:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 0 : 0 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
8. kolo | 23.10.2019 16:00:00
484591 | 23.10.2019 16:00
484591 23.10.2019 16:00 OŠK Brehy 0 : 0 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
484592 | 23.10.2019 16:00
484592 23.10.2019 16:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 0 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
484593 | 23.10.2019 16:00
484593 23.10.2019 16:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Župkov
11. kolo | 15.04.2020 17:00:00
484600 | 15.04.2020 17:00
484600 15.04.2020 17:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   OŠK Brehy
484601 | 15.04.2020 17:00
484601 15.04.2020 17:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484602 | 15.04.2020 17:00
484602 15.04.2020 17:00 MFK Nová Baňa   :   TJ Partizán Župkov
12. kolo | 22.04.2020 17:00:00
484603 | 22.04.2020 17:00
484603 22.04.2020 17:00 OŠK Brehy   :   TJ Partizán Župkov
484604 | 22.04.2020 17:00
484604 22.04.2020 17:00 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre   :   MFK Nová Baňa
484605 | 22.04.2020 17:00
484605 22.04.2020 17:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
13. kolo | 29.04.2020 17:00:00
484606 | 29.04.2020 17:00
484606 29.04.2020 17:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   OŠK Brehy
484607 | 29.04.2020 17:00
484607 29.04.2020 17:00 MFK Nová Baňa   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484608 | 29.04.2020 17:00
484608 29.04.2020 17:00 TJ Partizán Župkov   :   OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
10. kolo | 04.05.2020 17:30:00
484597 | 04.05.2020 17:30
484597 04.05.2020 17:30 OŠK Brehy   :   MFK Nová Baňa
484598 | 04.05.2020 17:30
484598 04.05.2020 17:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   TJ Partizán Župkov
484599 | 04.05.2020 17:30
484599 04.05.2020 17:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
14. kolo | 06.05.2020 17:30:00
484609 | 06.05.2020 17:30
484609 06.05.2020 17:30 OŠK Brehy   :   OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484610 | 06.05.2020 17:30
484610 06.05.2020 17:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   TJ Partizán Župkov
484611 | 06.05.2020 17:30
484611 06.05.2020 17:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MFK Nová Baňa
15. kolo | 13.05.2020 17:30:00
484612 | 13.05.2020 17:30
484612 13.05.2020 17:30 MFK Nová Baňa   :   OŠK Brehy
484613 | 13.05.2020 17:30
484613 13.05.2020 17:30 TJ Partizán Župkov   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
484614 | 13.05.2020 17:30
484614 13.05.2020 17:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
16. kolo | 20.05.2020 17:30:00
484615 | 20.05.2020 17:30
484615 20.05.2020 17:30 OŠK Brehy   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484616 | 20.05.2020 17:30
484616 20.05.2020 17:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
484617 | 20.05.2020 17:30
484617 20.05.2020 17:30 TJ Partizán Župkov   :   MFK Nová Baňa
17. kolo | 27.05.2020 17:30:00
484618 | 27.05.2020 17:30
484618 27.05.2020 17:30 TJ Partizán Župkov   :   OŠK Brehy
484619 | 27.05.2020 17:30
484619 27.05.2020 17:30 MFK Nová Baňa   :   OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
484620 | 27.05.2020 17:30
484620 27.05.2020 17:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
18. kolo | 03.06.2020 17:30:00
484621 | 03.06.2020 17:30
484621 03.06.2020 17:30 OŠK Brehy   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
484622 | 03.06.2020 17:30
484622 03.06.2020 17:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   MFK Nová Baňa
484623 | 03.06.2020 17:30
484623 03.06.2020 17:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre   :   TJ Partizán Župkov
19. kolo | 10.06.2020 17:30:00
484624 | 10.06.2020 17:30
484624 10.06.2020 17:30 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre   :   OŠK Brehy
484625 | 10.06.2020 17:30
484625 10.06.2020 17:30 TJ Partizán Župkov   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
484626 | 10.06.2020 17:30
484626 10.06.2020 17:30 MFK Nová Baňa   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
20. kolo | 17.06.2020 17:30:00
484627 | 17.06.2020 17:30
484627 17.06.2020 17:30 OŠK Brehy   :   MFK Nová Baňa
484628 | 17.06.2020 17:30
484628 17.06.2020 17:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   TJ Partizán Župkov
484629 | 17.06.2020 17:30
484629 17.06.2020 17:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   OŠK Hodruša - Hámre
Tabuľka Oblastné majstrovstvá U9 ObFZ ZH - Oblastné majstrovstvá U9 ObFZ ZH

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 8 0 8 0 0:0 8 6 -4 0
2 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 7 0 7 0 0:0 7 5 -2 0
3 MFK Nová Baňa 7 0 7 0 0:0 7 4 -5 0
4 OŠK Hodruša - Hámre 7 0 7 0 0:0 7 3 -5 0
5 OŠK Brehy 7 0 7 0 0:0 7 2 -2 0
6 TJ Partizán Župkov (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0